Fahrplanbuch online

Inhaltsverzeichnis

Linie: 

Verkehrsmittel:

U-Bahn   S-Bahn   A-Bahn   R-Bahn   MetroBus   SchnellBus   EilBus   StadtBus (Hamburg)   NachtBus   Alsterschiff   Hafenfähre   StadtBus (Umland)   Andere Linien

U-Bahn:

U1     Norderstedt Mitte – Ohlsdorf – Jungfernstieg – Hauptbahnhof Süd – Wandsbek Markt – Volksdorf – Großhansdorf/Ohlstedt
U2     Niendorf Nord – Hagenbecks Tierpark – Schlump – Jungfernstieg – Hauptbahnhof Nord – Billstedt – Mümmelmannsberg
U3     Barmbek – Kellinghusenstraße – Schlump – St. Pauli – Hauptbahnhof Süd – Barmbek – Wandsbek-Gartenstadt
U4     HafenCity Universität – Jungfernstieg – Hauptbahnhof Nord – Berliner Tor – Billstedt – (Mümmelmannsberg)

S-Bahn:

S1     Wedel – Blankenese – Altona – Jungfernstieg – Hauptbahnhof – Barmbek – Ohlsdorf – Poppenbüttel
S1     Wedel – Blankenese – Altona – Jungfernstieg – Hauptbahnhof – Barmbek – Ohlsdorf – Hamburg Airport
S11   Blankenese – Altona – Dammtor – Hauptbahnhof – Ohlsdorf – Poppenbüttel
S2     Altona – Jungfernstieg – Hauptbahnhof – Bergedorf
S21   Elbgaustraße – Dammtor – Hauptbahnhof – Bergedorf – Aumühle
S3     Pinneberg – Altona – Jungfernstieg – Hauptbahnhof – Harburg – Neugraben – Stade
S31   Altona – Dammtor – Hauptbahnhof – Berliner Tor/Neugraben

A-Bahn:

A1     Neumünster – Boostedt – Bad Bramstedt – Kaltenkirchen – Henstedt-Ulzburg – Quickborn – Eidelstedt – (Hamburg Hbf)
A2     (Kaltenkirchen) – Ulzburg Süd – Friedrichsgabe – Norderstedt Mitte
A3     Ulzburg Süd – Barmstedt – Elmshorn

R-Bahn:

R10   Hamburg Hbf – Rahlstedt – Ahrensburg – Bad Oldesloe – Reinfeld – Lübeck Hbf
R11   Neumünster – Rickling – Wahlstedt – Bad Segeberg – Wakendorf – Bad Oldesloe
R20   Hamburg Hbf/Aumühle – Schwarzenbek – Büchen – (Rostock Hbf)
R21   Kiel Hbf – Lübeck Hbf – Ratzeburg – Büchen – Lauenburg – Lüneburg
R30   Hamburg Hbf – Harburg – Maschen – Winsen – Lüneburg – Uelzen
R31   Lüneburg – Dahlenburg – Dannenberg Ost
R40   Hamburg Hbf – Harburg – Buchholz – Tostedt – Bremen Hbf
R41   Buchholz – Schneverdingen – Soltau – (Bennemühlen/Hannover)
R50   Hamburg Hbf – Harburg – Buxtehude – Stade – Cuxhaven
R51   Buxtehude – Harsefeld – Bremervörde – Bremerhaven Hbf
R60   Itzehoe – Glückstadt – Elmshorn – Pinneberg – Altona
R70   Kiel Hbf – Neumünster – Elmshorn – Pinneberg – Altona/Hamburg Hbf
NSB   Cuxhaven – Dorum – Bremerhaven Hbf

MetroBus:

1       S-Rissen – Asklepios Westklinikum – S-Blankenese – Osdorf – S-Othmarschen – Bf. Altona
2       Schenefeld, Achterndiek – Schenefelder Platz – Lurup – Bahrenfeld – Ottensen – Bf. Altona
3       Schenefelder Platz – Bahrenfeld – S-Holstenstraße – U-Feldstraße – Rathausmarkt – Hauptbahnhof – Rothenburgsort
4       Eidelstedt, Wildacker – Langenfelde – U-Osterstraße – U-Schlump – Rathausmarkt – Hauptbahnhof
5       A-Burgwedel – U-Niendorf Markt – U-Hoheluftbrücke – Bf. Dammtor – Rathausmarkt – Hauptbahnhof/ZOB
6       U-Feldstraße – U-St. Pauli – U-Rödingsmarkt – Rathausmarkt – Hauptbahnhof – Uhlenhorst – U-Borgweg
7       U-S-Barmbek – Hebebrandstraße – Steilshoop (Ost)
8       U-Wandsbek Markt – U-Wandsbek-Gartenstadt – Bramfeld – S-Poppenbüttel
9       U-Wandsbek Markt – Bf. Tonndorf – Bf. Rahlstedt – Rahlstedt, Großlohe
10     U-Wandsbek MarktJenfeld (Ost)
11     U-Billstedt – U-Steinfurther Allee – Oststeinbek – Glinde – Neuschönningstedt
12     U-Billstedt – U-Mümmelmannsberg – Korachstraße – Bf. Bergedorf – S-Nettelnburg – S-Allermöhe
13     S-Veddel – Adolf-Menge-Platz – S-Wilhelmsburg – Kirchdorf (Süd)
14     Eißendorf, Strucksbarg – S-Harburg Rathaus – Bf. Harburg – Sinstorf – Fleestedt
15     S-Klein Flottbek – Othmarschen (Süd) – Bf. Altona – U-Schlump – Alsterchaussee
20     Bf. Altona – S-Holstenstraße – Eimsbüttel – Eppendorf – City Nord – S-Rübenkamp
21     U-Niendorf Nord – Schnelsen – Eidelstedt – S-Elbgaustraße – Schenefeld – Osdorfer Born – S-Klein Flottbek – (Teufelsbrück)
22     S-Blankenese – Elbe-Einkaufszentrum – S-Stellingen – U-Hagenbecks Tierpark – U-Kellinghusenstraße
23     U-Niendorf Markt – Lufthansa-Basis – U-Alsterdorf – U-S-Barmbek – U-Wandsbek Markt – U-Billstedt
24     U-Niendorf Markt – U-Niendorf Nord – U-Langenhorn Markt – S-Poppenbüttel – U-Volksdorf – Bf. Rahlstedt
25     Bf. Altona – Hoheluft – Eppendorf – Winterhude – U-Mundsburg – U-Burgstraße – Hammerbrook
26     U-Kellinghusenstraße/U-Alsterdorf – City Nord – S-Rübenkamp – Steilshoop – Bramfeld – U-Farmsen – Bf. Rahlstedt
27     S-Wellingsbüttel – Bramfeld (Ost) – U-Farmsen – Bf. Tonndorf – Jenfeld – U-Billstedt

SchnellBus:

31     Großer Burstah – Hauptbahnhof – Billstedt – Bf. Bergedorf – Geesthacht – Lauenburg
34     Lufthansa-Basis – Eppendorf – Rotherbaum – Rathausmarkt – Hauptbahnhof – Wilhelmsburg – Kirchdorf (Süd)
35     Hamburg Messe – Rathausmarkt – Hauptbahnhof – Eilbek – Wandsbek – Rahlstedt (Ost)
36     S-Blankenese – Teufelsbrück, Fähre – Altona – Rathausmarkt – Hauptbahnhof – Eilbek – S-Friedrichberg – Farmsen/Berne
37     Schenefelder Platz – Osdorfer Born – Osdorf – Bf. Altona – Rathausmarkt – Barmbek – Bramfeld
39     Teufelsbrück, Fähre – S-Elbgaustraße – U-Hagenbecks Tierpark – U-Lattenkamp – S-Hamburg Airport – U-Wandsbek Markt
48     S-Blankenese – Blankenese, Fähre – S-Blankenese
49     ElbuferwegS-Blankenese

EilBus:

E40   Siedlung Sandbek – Fischbek – S-Neugraben – S-Neuwiedenthal – Airbus
E62   U-Wandsbek Markt – Hohenhorst – Rahlstedt, Sorenkoppel – (Bf. Rahlstedt)
E69   Bf. AhrensburgSiek
E86   Teufelsbrück, FähreBf. Altona

StadtBus/RegionalBus (Hamburg):

109   U-Alsterdorf – Winterhude – U-Sierichstraße – Harvestehude – Rathausmarkt – Hauptbahnhof
111   Bf. Altona – Fischmarkt – S-Reeperbahn – U-S-Landungsbrücken – U-Baumwall – U-Überseequartier – HafenCity, Shanghaiallee
112   Neumühlen/Övelgönne – Bf. Altona – Fischmarkt – U-S-Landungsbrücken – U-Stephansplatz – Hauptbahnhof – S-Hammerbrook – Osterbrookplatz
213   U-S-Barmbek – U-Wandsbek Markt – U-Horner Rennbahn – U-Billstedt
114   Lufthansa-Basis – Groß Borstel – U-Lattenkamp – Eppendorf, Markt – U-Klosterstern
214   Klotzenmoor (Mitte)U-Lattenkamp
116   U-Wandsbek Markt – Bf. Hasselbrook – U-Hammer Kirche – Hamm – Horn – U-Billstedt
118   U-Fuhlsbüttel – U-Alsterdorf – City Nord – S-Rübenkamp – Steilshoop – U-Wandsbek-Gartenstadt
120   Hauptbahnhof/ZOB – S-Tiefstack – Ochsenwerder – Overwerder – Zollenspieker – Altengamme, Borghorst
220   Moorfleet – Tatenberg – Schule Ochsenwerder
221   S-Mittlerer Landweg – Billwerder Billdeich – S-Nettelnburg – Bf. Bergedorf
321   S-Mittlerer Landweg – Allermöhe – Neuallermöhe (Ost) – S-Nettelnburg
222   Oortkatenweg – Fünfhausen – Reitbrook – Nettelnburg – Bf. Bergedorf
322   Overwerder – Fünfhausen, Schule – Wulffsbrücke – Schule Kirchwerder
422   Ochsenwerder – Fünfhausen – Ochsenwerder
223   Howe – Neuengamme, Post – Bf. Bergedorf
323   Kirchwerder, Fersenweg – Overwerder – Zollenspieker – Schule Kirchwerder – Schule Curslack
124   Hauptbahnhof/ZOB – S-Tiefstack – Ochsenwerder – Fünfhausen – Zollenspieker – Kirchwerder – Bf. Bergedorf
924   Bf. Bergedorf – Curslacker Neuer Deich – Bf. Bergedorf
424   Kälbersteert – Kiebitzdeich – Krauel – Schule Kirchwerder – Zollenspieker, Schule
225   Bf. Bergedorf – Curslack – Kirchwerder – Krauel
227   Bf. Bergedorf – Nettelnburg (Süd) – Neuengammer Hausdeich – Neuengamme, Kiebitzbrack
327   Bf. Bergedorf – Curslack – Neuengamme, KZ-Gedenkstätte
427   Schleusendamm – Schule Curslack – Schule Kirchwerder
228   Bf. Bergedorf – Speckenweg – Horster Damm – Borghorst – Altengamme
328   Schule Kirchwerder – Schule Curslack – Horster Damm – Borghorst – Altengamme
428   Altengamme, Schule – Horster Damm – Borghorst – Altengamme
329   Nachtverkehr S-Allermöhe – Neuallermöhe – Nettelnburg (Süd) – Bf. Bergedorf
529   S-Allermöhe – S-Nettelnburg – Neuallermöhe
AST   Bf. BergedorfVier- und Marschlande
130   U-Burgstraße – S-Rothenburgsort – S-Tiefstack – Billbrook – U-Billstedt
230   U-Billstedt – Billbrook – S-Billwerder-Moorfleet – IKEA Moorfleet – Gewerbegebiet Allermöhe – S-Mittlerer Landweg
330   U-Billstedt – Billbrook – Billwerder – S-Mittlerer Landweg
232   Jenfeld-Zentrum – U-Billstedt – U-Mümmelmannsberg – Grandkoppel – Bf. Bergedorf
332   U-Mümmelmannsberg – Grandkoppel – Sande – Bf. Bergedorf – Sternwarte – Friedhof Bergedorf
233   U-Billstedt – U-Merkenstraße – Oststeinbek – Havighorst – U-Mümmelmannsberg
333   U-Steinfurther Allee – Glinde – Neuschönningstedt – Witzhave – Trittau
733   Schulverkehr Glinde/Trittau
234   Neuallermöhe – S-Nettelnburg – Grandkoppel – Lohbrügge (Nord) – Bf. Bergedorf
534   U-Mümmelmannsberg – Boberg – S-Nettelnburg
135   Bf. Bergedorf – Bethesda AK Bergedorf – Wentorfer Straße – Chrysanderstraße – Bf. Bergedorf
235   S-Nettelnburg – Nettelnburg (Süd) – Bf. Bergedorf – Wentorf – S-Reinbek
535   Bf. Bergedorf – Luisen-Gymnasium – Hansa-Gymnasium
136   Bf. Bergedorf – Max-Eichholz-Ring – Hinschendorf – Klosterbergen – S-Reinbek
236   S-Reinbek – Schönningstedt – Neuschönningstedt
336   Schulverkehr Glinde, Schulzentrum – Reinbeker Schulen – Krabbenkamp
436   S-Reinbek – Schönningstedt – Ohe
736   Ohe – Neuschönningstedt – Schönningstedt – Reinbek
137   Glinde, Markt – Industriegebiet – Reinbek (West) – Bf. Bergedorf
237   Willinghusen – Glinde – Industriegebiet – S-Reinbek
337   Barsbüttel – Willinghusen – Stemwarde – Stapelfeld – Langelohe – Trittau
437   Ahrensburg – Großhansdorf – Siek – Meilsdorf – Stapelfeld – Glinde
537   Schulverkehr Stapelfeld – Papendorf – Kronshorst – Großensee – Siek – Schmalenbeck
737   Schulverkehr Barsbüttel – Willinghusen – Glinde – Reinbek
AST   Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Rahlstedt, GroßloheKronshorst
138   Lauenburg, ZOB – Schleuse – Bf. Lauenburg
238   Lauenburg, ZOB – Moorring – Spitzort – Lauenburg, ZOB
338   Lauenburg, ZOB – Unterstadt – Bf. Lauenburg/Lauenburg, ZOB
438   Lauenburg, ZOB – Spitzort – Moorring – Lauenburg, ZOB
139   (Geesthacht) – Tesperhude – Grünhof – Geesthacht, ZOB – Geesthacht, Spakenberg
239   Geesthacht, ZOB – HEW-Siedlung – Uhrbrookring – Geesthacht, ZOB
339   Edmundsthal – Geesthacht, ZOB – Geesthacht, Oberstadt
439   Altengamme, Borghorst – Geesthacht, Heuweg – Geesthacht, ZOB
539   Geesthacht, ZOB – Industriegebiet – Rönne – Niedermarschacht
240   Neu Wulmstorf (Süd) – S-Neugraben – Waldfrieden
340   S-Neugraben – Neuwiedenthal – Ehestorf – Museum Kiekeberg – Appelbüttel – Bf. Harburg
440   Neu Wulmstorf (Süd)S-Neu Wulmstorf
540   S-Neu Wulmstorf – Neu Wulmstorf (West) – Neu Wulmstorf, Querweg – S-Neu Wulmstorf – (Neu Wulmstorf (Süd))
141   S-Neugraben – Hausbruch – Bostelbek – S-Harburg Rathaus – Bf. Harburg – Rönneburg – Meckelfeld, Schulzentrum
241   Bostelbek, Siedlung – S-Harburg Rathaus – Bf. Harburg – Rönneburg
142   Heimfeld, Hans-Dewitz-Ring – S-Heimfeld – Bf. Harburg – Hafen Harburg
143   Heimfeld, Nachtigallenweg – Eißendorf – Bf. Harburg – Sinstorf – Woxdorf – Emmelndorf
343   Fleestedt – Jehrden – Bf. Maschen
443   Eißendorf, Vahrenwinkelweg – Strucksbarg – S-Harburg Rathaus – Bf. Harburg – Sinstorf – Meckelfeld
144   AppelbüttelBf. Harburg
145   Marmstorf – Bf. Harburg – Freizeitbad MidSommerland
245   Marmstorf, BeutnerringBf. Harburg
146   Sinstorf – Bf. Harburg – Eißendorf – Heimfeld – Hausbruch – Finkenwerder, Rüschhalbinsel
247   Schulverkehr Emmelndorf – Fleestedt – Meckelfeld
347   Schulverkehr MaschenMeckelfeld
447   Schulverkehr MeckelfeldHittfeld
148   Hittfeld – Emmelndorf – Sinstorf – Bf. Harburg
248   Holtorfsloh – Ramelsloh – Bf. Maschen
348   Holtorfsloh – Maschen – Bf. Hittfeld
448   Schulverkehr Holtorfsloh – Ramelsloh – Hittfeld
548   Schulverkehr Horst – Maschen – Hörsten – Meckelfeld
149   Bf. Winsen – Winsen, ZOB – Hoopte – Over – Bullenhausen – Bf. Harburg
249   Bf. Harburg – Gut Moor – Groß Moor
349   Bf. Harburg – Schlachthofstraße – Großmoorbogen – Bf. Harburg
150   Cranz – Neuenfelde – Finkenwerder – Waltershof – Elbtunnel – Bf. Altona
250   Fischbeker Heideweg – S-Neugraben – S-Neuwiedenthal – Waltershof – Elbtunnel – Bf. Altona
151   Altenwerder – Waltershof – Köhlbrandbrücke – Neuhöfer Damm – Adolf-Menge-Platz – S-Wilhelmsburg
251   Finkenwerder – Waltershof – Altenwerder – Heykenaukamp – S-Neuwiedenthal – S-Neugraben
351   S-Wilhelmsburg – Kirchdorf – Moorwerder
152   Neuhof – Adolf-Menge-Platz – S-Wilhelmsburg – Kirchdorf – Bf. Harburg – S-Harburg Rathaus
252   RethehöftS-Wilhelmsburg
153   Hohe Schaar – Kattwykdamm – Kornweide – Bf. Harburg
154   U-S-Berliner Tor – S-Veddel – Niedergeorgswerder – S-Wilhelmsburg – Adolf-Menge-Platz – Kornweide – Bf. Harburg
254   S-Veddel – Hovestraße – S-Veddel
354   Aurubis Werk OstS-Veddel
355   S-Wilhelmsburg – Kirchdorf (Süd) – S-Wilhelmsburg
156   Steinwerder – Reiherstieg – Mengestraße – S-Wilhelmsburg
256   Steinwerder – Argentinienbrücke – Kamerunweg – S-Veddel – Überseezentrum
157   Bf. Harburg – Moorburg – Hohenwisch
257   Jork/Cranz – Neuenfelde – Francop – S-Neugraben
160   U-Wandsbek Markt – U-Horner Rennbahn – Billbrook – S-Rothenburgsort – U-S-Berliner Tor
260   U-Wandsbek Markt – U-Horner Rennbahn – Billbrook
161   U-S-Berliner Tor – U-Burgstraße – U-Horner Rennbahn – Friedhof Öjendorf – U-Steinfurther Allee
261   U-S-Barmbek – Eilbek – U-Wandsbek Markt – Bf. Wandsbek – Horner Geest – U-Horner Rennbahn
162   U-Wandsbek Markt – Hohenhorst – Bf. Rahlstedt
262   U-Wandsbek Markt – Hohenhorst – Rahlstedt (Ost)
362   Bf. RahlstedtGroßlohe – (Stapelfeld)
462   Bf. Rahlstedt – Neuer Höltigbaum – Gewerbepark Merkur – Gewerbegebiet Braak
562   Bf. RahlstedtEichwischen (NSG Höltigbaum)
263   U-Wandsbek Markt – Jenfeld – Barsbüttel – Willinghusen – Stapelfeld
164   Bf. Rahlstedt – Sorenkoppel – Rahlstedt (Ost)
264   Bf. Rahlstedt – Stapelfeld – Großensee – Trittau
364   Bf. Rahlstedt – Stapelfeld – Großensee – Lütjensee – Grönwohld – Trittau
464   Schulverkehr Großensee – Lütjensee – Dwerkaten – Grönwohld – Trittau
764   Schulverkehr Hoisdorf/Lütjensee – U-Großhansdorf – Schmalenbeck
864   Grönwohld/Dwerkaten – Lütjensee – Großensee
465   Schulverkehr Großensee – Lütjensee – Dwerkaten – Grönwohld – Trittau
765   Schulverkehr Trittau
166   U-S-Barmbek – Wandbeker Straße – U-Wandsbek-Gartenstadt
167   Bf. Tonndorf – Eckerkoppel – U-Farmsen – U-Berne
168   S-Wellingsbüttel – U-Berne – U-Farmsen – Bf. Rahlstedt
268   Abendverkehr Bf. Ahrensburg – U-Ahrensburg Ost – Dänenweg – U-Ahrensburg West – Bf. Ahrensburg
368   S-Wellingsbüttel – U-Berne – U-Farmsen – Bf. Rahlstedt
169   Bf. Ahrensburg – Gewerbegebiet Nord – Bf. Gartenholz
269   Bf. Ahrensburg – U-Ahrensburg Ost – Ahrensburg, Dänenweg
369   Bf. Ahrensburg – U-Großhansdorf – Lütjensee – Trittau
569   Ahrensburg, Gartenholz – Bf. Ahrensburg – U-Ahrensburg West – Ahrensburg, Heimgarten
769   Schulverkehr Ahrensburg
170   Friedhof Ohlsdorf (Haupteingang) – Kapellen – Maisredder
270   Friedhof Ohlsdorf (Haupteingang) – Kapellen – Bramfeld See
171   U-S-Barmbek – U-Dehnhaide – U-Straßburger Straße – Rentenversicherung Nord – U-Farmsen – Bramfeld, Thomas-Mann-Straße
271   S-Friedrichsberg – U-Straßburger Straße – Rentenversicherung Nord
172   Mundsburger Brücke – U-Mundsburg – U-S-Barmbek – U-S-Ohlsdorf – U-Fuhlsbüttel Nord – Hummelsbüttel, Lentersweg
173   Mundsburger Brücke – U-Mundsburg – U-S-Barmbek – Bramfeld
174   U-S-Ohlsdorf – U-Fuhlsbüttel – Tegelsbarg (Nord) – S-Poppenbüttel – Bergstedt, Markt – U-Volksdorf
274   U-S-Ohlsdorf – Röntgenstraße – S-Hamburg Airport
474   Bf. Ahrensburg – Bünningstedt – U-Hoisbüttel – Bergstedt – Duvenstedt, Wragekamp
574   Schulverkehr Bergstedt, Vogtredder – Bergstedter Markt – Duvenstedt, Wragekamp
275   Meiendorf (Ost) – U-Berne – Bf. Rahlstedt
375   Ringlinie U-Volksdorf – Eulenkrugstraße – U-Buchenkamp – Gussau – U-Volksdorf
176   U-Ohlstedt – Mesterbrooksweg – Tannenhof – S-Poppenbüttel
276   U-Ohlstedt – Wohldorf – Duvenstedt – Lemsahl-Mellingstedt – S-Poppenbüttel – Sasel (Nord)
576   Bf. Ahrensburg – Steinkamp – Heimgarten – U-Ahrensburg West – Wulfsdorf
776   Ahrensburger Schulen – Hoisbüttel – Timmerhorn/U-Hoisbüttel
177   U-S-Barmbek – Fabriciusstraße – Steilshoop (Ost) – Bramfeld See
277   U-S-Barmbek – Bramfeld – Karlshöhe – U-Berne
178   U-Garstedt – Glashütte – Heimgarten – S-Poppenbüttel
278   U-Garstedt – U-Ochsenzoll – Glashütte, Markt
378   Glashütte/Duvenstedt – Tangstedt (Kr. Stormarn) – Wilstedt – U-A-Norderstedt Mitte
478   Schulverkehr Kayhude – Tangstedt (Kr. Stormarn) – Norderstedt, Schulzentrum Süd – Harksheide, Falkenbergschulen
578   Schulverkehr Tangstedt (Kr. Stormarn) – Wilstedt – Norderstedt, Schulzentrum Süd
179   U-Borgweg – City Nord – U-Alsterdorf – U-S-Ohlsdorf – S-Poppenbüttel
180   S-Stellingen – Winsbergring – S-Diebsteich – S-Holstenstraße
181   Eidelstedt, Jaarsmoor – Eidelstedter Platz – Niendorfer Gehege – U-Hagenbecks Tierpark – Lokstedt (West) – U-Schlump – U-S-Sternschanze
281   S-Krupunder – Eidelstedt – Stellingen – U-Hagenbecks Tierpark – Siemersplatz – UK Eppendorf/U-Lattenkamp
781   Halstenbek, Wolfgang-Borchert-Gymnasium – Rellingen – Egenbüttel – Ellerbek
183   Schnelsen, Kalvslohtwiete – Eidelstedt – Langenfelde – S-Holstenstraße – Bf. Altona
283   Schnelsen, Kalvslohtwiete – Eidelstedt – Langenfelde – S-Holstenstraße – Bf. Altona – S-Bahrenfeld – Elbe-Einkaufszentrum
783   Schulverkehr Rellingen, Erich-Kästner-Schule
284   U-Niendorf Nord – IKEA Schnelsen – Eidelstedt – S-Elbgaustraße – (Lurup, Neißestraße)
185   Lurup, Neißestraße – S-Elbgaustraße – S-Halstenbek – Bf. Pinneberg – Kummerfeld – Ellerhoop
285   Iserbrook, Reinheimer Weg – S-Iserbrook – Schenefeld (Mitte) – Waldenau – S-Thesdorf – Bf. Pinneberg
585   Schenefelder Platz – Schenefeld (Mitte) – Japanische Schule – S-Halstenbek
186   (S-Halstenbek) – Schenefeld (Mitte) – Schenefeld, Siedlung – S-Elbgaustraße – Osdorf – Elbe-Einkaufszentrum – S-Othmarschen
286   (Rissen) – Falkenstein – S-Blankenese – Teufelsbrück – S-Othmarschen
288   Pflegezentrum Lutherpark – Bf. Altona – Fischmarkt – Bf. Altona
189   S-Wedel – Schulau – Tinsdal – S-Blankenese
289   S-Wedel – Moorwegsiedlung – S-Wedel
389   Wedel, FährenkampS-Wedel
489   Bf. Elmshorn – Uetersen – Moorrege – Heist – Holm – S-Wedel
589   Uetersen – Haselau – Haseldorf – Hetlingen – Holm – S-Wedel
191   Schnelsen, Grothwisch – U-Niendorf Markt – Krohnstiegtunnel
391   U-Hagenbecks TierparkU-Niendorf Markt
192   U-Langenhorn Markt – U-Langenhorn Nord – Glashütte, Markt – Glashütte, Hans-Böckler-Ring
292   U-Ochsenzoll – U-Langenhorn Markt – S-Hamburg Airport – Lufthansa-Basis – U-Lattenkamp
193   Hummelsbüttel, Lademannbogen – U-Langenhorn Markt – Gewerbegebiet Nettelkrögen – U-Garstedt – U-A-Norderstedt Mitte
293   U-A-Norderstedt Mitte – Harksheide – Friedrichsgabe – Rhen – A-Ulzburg Süd – A-Henstedt-Ulzburg – Kisdorf
393   U-Garstedt – U-A-Norderstedt Mitte – Harksheide – Gewerbegebiet Harkshörn
493   U-A-Norderstedt Mitte – Harksheide – Gewerbegebiet Stonsdorf – Glashütte
593   (Gewerbegebiet Harkshörn (Nord)) – Rhen, Paracelsus-KlinikRhen, Alsterquelle – (Ulzburg)
194   A-Quickborn – Ellerau – Quickborn-Heide – Friedrichsgabe – U-A-Norderstedt Mitte
294   Rantzauer See – A-Barmstedt – Heede – Hemdingen – A-Quickborn
494   U-A-Norderstedt Mitte – Friedrichsgabe – Harksheide
594   (Schulau, Fähre) – S-Wedel – Bf. Pinneberg – Borstel-Hohenraden – A-Quickborn – U-A-Norderstedt Mitte
794   Schulverkehr Quickborn-Heide – Ellerau – Quickborn, Schuldorf
195   Bf. Pinneberg – Rellingen – Ellerbek – Schnelsen – U-Niendorf Nord – U-Garstedt
295   Bf. Pinneberg – Rellingen – Ellerbek – Bönningstedt – U-Garstedt
395   Bf. Pinneberg – Rellingen – Tangstedt (Kr. Pinneberg)
595   Schulverkehr Tangstedt (Kr. Pinneberg) – Rellingen – Egenbüttel, Schulzentrum
795   Schulverkehr Rellingen, Brüder-Grimm-Schule
196   Gewerbegebiet Ulzburg – A-Henstedt-Ulzburg – Henstedt, Kirche – (Kisdorf)
796   Schulverkehr Garstedt, Friedrichsgaber WegFriedrichsgabe, Schule

NachtBus:

600   Bf. Altona – S-Holstenstraße – U-S-Barmbek – U-Wandsbek Markt – U-Horner Rennbahn – Horner Geest
601   S-Wedel – S-Rissen – S-Blankenese – S-Othmarschen – Bf. Altona – Rathausmarkt
611   Finkenwerder – Waltershof – Elbtunnel – AK Altona
621   S-Wedel – Sieversstücken – Langelohstraße (Nord) – S-Bahrenfeld – Bf. Altona
602   Osdorfer Born – Schenefelder Platz – Bahrenfeld – S-Holstenstraße – U-Feldstraße – Rathausmarkt – (HafenCity)
603   Schnelsen, Grothwisch – Eidelstedt – S-Elbgaustraße – U-Schlump – Bf. Dammtor – Rathausmarkt
613   S-Elbgaustraße – Eidelstedter Platz – S-Krupunder
623   S-Elbgaustraße – A-Burgwedel – A-Hasloh – A-Quickborn – Ellerau – Quickborn-Heide
604   U-Niendorf Nord – U-Niendorf Markt – Lokstedt – U-Hoheluftbrücke – Grindelallee – Rathausmarkt
605   Groß Borstel – U-Eppendorfer Baum – U-Klosterstern – U-Hallerstraße – Bf. Dammtor – Rathausmarkt
606   Rathausmarkt – U-Mundsburg – S-Hamburg Airport – Langenhorn – Glashütte – U-Langenhorn Markt
616   U-A-Norderstedt Mitte – Harksheide – Rhen – Ulzburg-Süd – A-Henstedt-Ulzburg – Kisdorf
626   U-A-Norderstedt Mitte – Harksheide – Friedrichsgabe – U-A-Norderstedt Mitte
607   St. Pauli – Rathausmarkt – U-S-Barmbek – Poppenbüttel – Bergstedt – U-Volksdorf
617   U-S-Barmbek – Steilshoop – Bramfeld – Karlshöhe – U-Berne – Meiendorf (Ost) – Oldenfelde – U-Farmsen
627   S-Poppenbüttel – Bergstedt – U-Hoisbüttel – Bünningstedt – Delingsdorf – Bargteheide
608   St. Pauli – Rathausmarkt – U-Wandsbek Markt – Bf. Rahlstedt – Rahlstedt, Großlohe
618   U-Wandsbek Markt – Jenfeld – Hohenhorst – Rahlstedt, Sorenkoppel
628   Jenfeld-ZentrumBarsbüttel
638   Geesthacht, ZOB – Krümmel – Tesperhude – Grünhof – Schnakenbek – Lauenburg
648   U-BerneAhrensburg
658   Ahrensburg – Großhansdorf – Hoisdorf – Siek – Ahrensburg
688   Bf. Altona – St. Pauli – Johannes-Brahms-Platz – U-Gänsemarkt – Rathausmarkt
609   Bf. Altona – St. Pauli – Rathausmarkt – Hauptbahnhof – U-Billstedt – U-Mümmelmannsberg – Bf. Bergedorf – S-Nettelnburg
619   U-Billstedt – U-Steinfurther Allee – Öjendorf – Oststeinbek – Glinde – Neuschönningstedt
629   Bf. Bergedorf – Neuallermöhe – Neuallermöhe (West) – Bf. Bergedorf
639   Bf. Bergedorf – Börnsen – Escheburg – Geesthacht
649   Bf. BergedorfS-Reinbek
640   Rathausmarkt – Wilhelmsburg – Bf. Harburg
641   Bf. Harburg – S-Harburg Rathaus – S-Neuwiedenthal – S-Neugraben – Fischbek – (S-Neu Wulmstorf)
642   Bf. Harburg – S-Harburg Rathaus – AK Harburg – Heimfeld
643   Bf. Harburg – Sinstorf – Bf. Harburg
644   Bf. Harburg – Eißendorf – Marmstorf – Bf. Harburg

Alsterschiff:

ATG   U-S-Jungfernstieg – Uhlenhorster Fährhaus – Fährdamm – Winterhuder Fährhaus

Hafenfähre:

61     St. Pauli-LandungsbrückenNeuhof
62     St. Pauli-Landungsbrücken – Neumühlen – Finkenwerder
64     Finkenwerder – Rüschpark – Teufelsbrück
68     TeufelsbrückAirbus
72     St. Pauli-Landungsbrücken – Arningstraße – Elbphilharmonie
73     St. Pauli-Landungsbrücken – Argentinienbrücke – Ernst-August-Schleuse
75     St. Pauli-LandungsbrückenSteinwerder
HBEL CranzBlankenese
LSF   LüheSchulau

StadtBus/RegionalBus (Umland):

1001 Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – Döse – Stickenbüttel – Duhnen
1002 Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – Westerwisch – Sahlenburg
1003 Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – Groden – Altenbruch – Lüdingworth
1005 Shuttle-Bus Helgolandfähre
1006 Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – Fährhafen – Strandhaus Döse – Duhnen – Cuxhaven, Wernerwald
1007 Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – Rathaus – Strandhaus Döse – Duhnen
1008 Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – Brahmsstraße – Kreishaus – Bachstraße – Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB
1043 Schulverkehr Osten/Warstade
1044 Schulverkehr Hechthausen/Lamstedt
1045 Schulverkehr Hechthausen/Warstade
1046 Schulverkehr Lamstedt/Warstade
1047 Schulverkehr Althemmoor
1048 Schulverkehr HeeßelWarstade
1049 Schulverkehr HeeßelBasbeck
1050 Schulverkehr LangenmoorLamstedt
1051 Schulverkehr HollensethLamstedt
1052 Schulverkehr VarrelLamstedt
1053 Schulverkehr NeubachenbruchLamstedt
1054 Schulverkehr IhlbeckLamstedt
1055 Schulverkehr LamstedtCadenberge
1060 Schulverkehr Oberndorf, Grundschule
1061 Schulverkehr BülkauNeuhaus
1062 Schulverkehr Cadenberge
1063 Schulverkehr Wingst
1064 Schulverkehr Warstade
1065 Schulverkehr OtterndorfCadenberge
1066 Schulverkehr WingstCadenberge
1089 Schulverkehr Cuxhaven, Altenbruch
524   DorumDorumer Tief
525   Bad Bederkesa – Debstedt – Bremerhaven
526   Dorum – Wremen – Bremerhaven
527   Schulverkehr Langen/Neuenwalde
528   Otterndorf – Neuenwalde – Bremerhaven
529   Schulverkehr Bad BederkesaSchiffdorf
531   Bremerhaven Hbf – Loxstedt – Wittstedt – Hagen – Uthlede
541   Schulverkehr Großenhain – Meckelstedt – Bad Bederkesa
542   Schulverkehr Köhlen/RingstedtBad Bederkesa
543   Schulverkehr Bad BederkesaDebstedt
544   Schulverkehr SteinauBad Bederkesa
545   Schulverkehr Holßel – Neuenwalde – Bad Bederkesa
553   Schulverkehr Spaden/Schiffdorf
1705 Althemmoor – Stade, Haddorf – Airbus
1824 Otterndorf – Wingst – Hechthausen – Himmelpforten – Stade
1836 Otterndorf – Ihlenworth – Odisheim – Steinau – Bad Bederkesa
1837 Otterndorf – Bülkau – Wingst – Cadenberge
2001 Bf. Stade – Stade, Pferdemarkt – Krankenhaus – Hahle – Haddorf
2002 Bf. Stade – Pferdemarkt – Pulverweg – Stade, Hohenwedel
2004 Stade, Pferdemarkt – Pommernstraße – Am Schießstand – Stade, Pferdemarkt
2005 Stade, Pferdemarkt – Klein Thun – Stade, Pferdemarkt
2006 Stade, SchwedenspeicherStadersand
2007 Stade, Airbus – Bf. Stade – Pferdemarkt – Hahle – Wiepenkathen
2008 Bf. StadeStade, Mittelnkirchener Straße
2011 Bf. StadeStade, Vincent-Lübeck-Gymnasium
2017 Stadersand – Schölisch – Stadermoor – Stade, Bockhorster Weg
2020 Stade, Pferdemarkt – Bf. Stade – Stade (Süd) – Bf. Stade – Stade, Pferdemarkt
2021 Bf. Stade – Pferdemarkt – Hahle – Wiepenkathen – Ottenbeck – Bf. Stade
2025 Stade – Drochtersen – Wischhafen – Freiburg – Krummendeich – Geversdorf
2027 Bf. Stade – Haddorf – Himmelpforten – Oldendorf – Gräpel
2028 Bf. Stade – Haddorf – Himmelpforten – Hagenah – Elm – Bremervörde, Bahnhof
2029 Bf. Stade – Helmste – Harsefeld – Ahlerstedt – Heeslingen – Zeven
2030 Buxtehude, ZOB – Dammhausen – Jork – Lühe – Steinkirchen
2031 Bf. Buxtehude – Estebrügge – Königreich – Jork
2033 Horneburg – Neuenkirchen – Mittelnkirchen – Steinkirchen – Grünendeich
2035 Buxtehude, ZOB – Beckdorf – Revenahe – Ahlerstedt
2036 Buxtehude, ZOB – Apensen – Beckdorf – Sauensiek – Klein Wohnste
2037 Wolfsbruchermoor – Aschhorn – Gauensiekermoor – Asselermoor – Schölisch – Stade
2038 Buxtehude, ZOB – Eilendorf – Moisburg – Eversen – (Emmen) – Hollenstedt
2057 Schulverkehr Warstade
2065 GroßenwördenHimmelpforten
2066 Schulverkehr Ahlerstedt
2067 Schulverkehr BeckdorfApensen
2068 Groß Sterneberg – Hammah – Mittelsdorf – Düdenbüttel – Himmelpforten
2069 Mittelsdorf – Düdenbüttel – Hammah
2070 Groß SternebergHammah
2072 Aschhorn – Hüll – Drochtersen
2073 Drochtersen – Krautsand – Wischhafenersand
2074 Wethe – Barnkrug – Assel
2079 Schulverkehr Oederquart
2080 Schulverkehr RevenaheWiegersen
2081 Schulverkehr SauensiekWiegersen
2082 Schulverkehr Hollern-TwielenflethGrünendeich
2083 Schulverkehr Gehrden/LüheJork
2084 Schulverkehr HinterbrackJork
2085 Schulverkehr Moorende – Hove – Estebrügge
2090 Schulverkehr DrochtersenFreiburg
2091 Schulverkehr Sunde – Oldendorf – Himmelpforten
2092 Schulverkehr EngelschoffHimmelpforten
2093 Schulverkehr BurwegOldendorf/Himmelpforten
2094 Schulverkehr Kuhla/Sunde/EstorfHimmelpforten
2096 Schulverkehr GräpelOldendorf
2101 Buxtehude, ZOB – Stader Straße – Kellerkuhle – Delmer Bogen – Hauptstraße – Buxtehude, ZOB
2102 Buxtehude, ZOB – Hauptstraße – Delmer Bogen – Kellerkuhle – Stader Straße – Buxtehude, ZOB
2103 Buxtehude, ZOB – Heitmannshausen – Neukloster – Hedendorf
2104 Buxtehude, Am Eichholz – Buxtehude, ZOB – Immenbeck – Ovelgönne – Ketzendorf
2107 Schulverkehr Buxtehude, Schulzentrum Süd
2129 Schulverkehr Wischhafen
2286 Hedendorf – Nottensdorf – Horneburg
2310 Schulverkehr Fredenbeck
2311 BürgerBus Fredenbeck – Schwinge – Mulsum – Bf. Kutenholz
2312 BürgerBus Fredenbeck – Deinste – Helmste
2313 BürgerBus Fredenbeck – Wedel – Bf. Brest-Aspe
2322 Bremervörde – Mulsum – Stade
2330 Schulverkehr Ahlerstedt
2331 Harsefeld – Kutenholz – Mulsum – Stade
2332 Harsefeld – Fredenbeck – Schwinge – Stade
2333 Schulverkehr BliedersdorfHorneburg/Harsefeld
2357 Stade – Twielenfleth – Steinkirchen – Jork – Cranz
2385 Wedel (Lkr. Stade) – Deinste – Horneburg
2386 Schulverkehr HelmsteFredenbeck
2401 Schulverkehr Griemshorst – Wiegersen – Harsefeld
2405 Schulverkehr Bf. Harsefeld – Bf. Apensen – Buxtehude, ZOB
2411 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi HarsefeldGriemshorst
2415 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi HarsefeldBliedersdorf
2703 Zeven – Ahlerstedt – Airbus
2704 Drochtersen – Bützfleth – Airbus
2706 Mulsum – Horneburg – Airbus
2707 Wedel (Lkr. Stade) – Horneburg – Airbus
2708 Schwinge – Stade – Airbus
2711 Sittensen – Buxtehude – Airbus
2712 Gräpel – Stade – Airbus
2713 HarsefeldAirbus
2718 Stade – Jork – Airbus
2719 Buxtehude, Ottensen – Buxtehude – Airbus
2801 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. StadeHaddorf
2802 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Stade – Stade, Friedhof – Bf. Stade
2803 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Stade, Pferdemarkt – Bf. Stade – Stade, Airbus
2804 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Stade, Pferdemarkt – Bf. Stade – Stade, Sachsenstraße
2805 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Stade, Pferdemarkt – Bf. Stade – Stade, Barger Weg
2807 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Stade – Hahle – Wiepenkathen
2808 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. StadeStade, Mittelnkirchener Straße
2825 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Stade – Drochtersen – Wischhafen – Freiburg – Itzwörden – Cadenberge
2827 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Stade – Himmelpforten – Brobergen – Burweg
2828 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Stade – Düdenbüttel – Willah
2829 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Stade – Linah – Harsefeld – Wiemark
2830 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude – Jork – Steinkirchen
2831 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi BuxtehudeJork
2833 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Horneburg – Neuenkirchen – Bachenbrock
2834 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. HorneburgAgathenburg
2835 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude – Bf. Apensen – Ahlerstedt
2836 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude – Bf. Apensen – Sauensiek
2837 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Basbeck – Drochtersen – Bf. Stade
2838 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude – Pippensen – Daensen
2857 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Freiburg/AllwördenBasbeck
2859 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Altendorfer MoorWischhafen
2865 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi GroßenwördenBf. Stade
2868 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Groß SternebergBf. Himmelpforten
2869 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Himmelpforten – Bf. Hammah – Bf. Stade
2870 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Groß Sterneberg – Bf. Hammah – Bf. Stade
2872 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Hüll – Dornbuschermoor – Drochtersen
2873 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Basbeck – Krautsand – Wischhafenersand
2878 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Oederquart – Wischhafen – Drochtersen
2883 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude – Jork – Neuenschleuse
2884 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi KohlenhusenJork/Buxtehude
2885 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude – Moorende – Hove – Jork
2886 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude – Nottensdorf – Bf. Horneburg
2890 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Dösemoor – Oederquart – Freiburg
2891 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Stade – Hagenah – Heinbockel
2892 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Stade – Bf. Himmelpforten – Engelschoff – Neuland
2894 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Stade – Bf. Himmelpforten – Behrste
2901 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude, ZOB – Buxtehude, Delmer Bogen – Buxtehude, ZOB
2902 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude, ZOB – Buxtehude, Delmer Bogen – Buxtehude, ZOB
2903 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude, ZOB – S-Neukloster – Hedendorf
2904 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude, ZOB – Buxtehude, Ardestorfer Weg – Ketzendorf
2910 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Groß Aspe – Bf. Kutenholz – Mulsum – Fredenbeck
2931 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Harsefeld – Brest – Bf. Kutenholz – Schwinge – Bf. Stade
2932 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Harsefeld – Fredenbeck – Schwinge – Bf. Stade
2933 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bliedersdorf – Bf. Horneburg – Daudiek – Issendorf – Bf. Harsefeld
2957 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. Stade – Hollern – Grünendeich – Jork
810   Bremervörde – Alfstedt – Lamstedt
3813 Bremervörde – Elm – Oldendorf
814   Bremervörde – Hesedorf – Bevern
820   Bremervörde – Selsingen – Zeven
3860 Zeven – Heeslingen – Weertzen – Sittensen – Tostedt
4001 Bf. Winsen – Schifferamt – Bf. Winsen
4002 Winsen, ZOB – Bf. Winsen – Borstel – Winsen, ZOB
4003 Winsen, ZOB – Krankenhaus – Bf. Winsen – Winsen, ZOB
4037 Buchholz – Sprötze – Trelde – Dreestedt – Hollenstedt
4038 Neu Wulmstorf – Elstorf – Eversen-Heide – Buchholz
4039 Regesbostel – Hollenstedt – Elstorf – S-Neu Wulmstorf
4101 Seppensen, Friedhof – Buchholz, Treffpunkt – Buchholz, Freudenthalstraße
4102 Buchholz, Steinbeck – Buchholz, Treffpunkt – Buchholz, Bäckerstraße
4103 Buchholz, Holm-Seppensen – Buchholz, Treffpunkt – Buchholz, Möbel Kraft
4148 (Hanstedt) – Jesteburg – Bendestorf – Hittfeld – Bf. Harburg
4206 Salzhausen – Egestorf – Undeloh – Wesel
4207 Evendorf – Egestorf – Nindorf – Hanstedt – Jesteburg – Buchholz
4244 Buchholz – Nenndorf – Vahrendorf/Tötensen – Bf. Harburg
4400 Bf. Bergedorf – Rönne – Niedermarschacht – Tespe – Avendorf/Barum
4402 Schulverkehr Niedermarschacht – Tespe – Avendorf
4404 Winsen – Laßrönne – Oldershausen – Niedermarschacht
4405 Winsen – Drage – Niedermarschacht
4406 Winsen – Garstedt – Salzhausen
4407 Hanstedt – Brackel – Tangendorf – Winsen, ZOB
4408 Buchholz – Brackel – Winsen
4409 Schulverkehr PattensenWinsen
4410 Winsen – Pattensen – Vierhöfen
4602 Schulverkehr Jesteburg – Bendestorf – Hittfeld
4603 Schulverkehr KleckenHittfeld
4604 Schulverkehr RosengartenHittfeld
4608 Schulverkehr RosengartenNenndorf
4609 Schulverkehr KleckenNenndorf
4611 Schulverkehr Hanstedt
4613 Schulverkehr BuchholzJesteburg
4615 Schulverkehr HanstedtSalzhausen
4618 Garstedt – Vierhöfen – Lübberstedt – Salzhausen
4620 Schulverkehr RosengartenBuchholz
4621 Schulverkehr TostedtBuchholz
4623 Schulverkehr HollenstedtBuchholz
4624 Schulverkehr SeevetalBuchholz
4630 Schulverkehr JesteburgBuchholz
4631 Schulverkehr Salzhausen/HanstedtBuchholz
4632 Schulverkehr WinsenBuchholz
4633 Schulverkehr HittfeldJesteburg
4640 Schulverkehr KönigsmoorTostedt
4641 Schulverkehr HandelohTostedt
4642 Schulverkehr Trelde – Kakenstorf – Tostedt
4643 Schulverkehr Rahmstorf/HollenstedtTostedt
4650 Schulverkehr BuchholzKakenstorf
4661 Schulverkehr SeevetalWinsen
4662 Schulverkehr RottorfWinsen
4663 Schulverkehr StelleWinsen
4664 Schulverkehr BuchholzStelle
4679 Buchholz, ZOB – Sieversen – S-Neugraben
4681 Schulverkehr Halvesbostel – Hollenstedt – Neu Wulmstorf
4682 RübkeNeu Wulmstorf
4683 Schulverkehr Hollenstedt
4684 Schulverkehr HoltorfsbostelMoisburg
4700 Jesteburg – Buchholz – Airbus
4701 SchneverdingenAirbus
4710 Tostedt – Neu Wulmstorf – Airbus
4714 Lüneburg, ZOB – Winsen – Airbus
4715 Wistedt – Tostedt – Airbus
4716 Heidenau – Neu Wulmstorf – Airbus
4717 Tostedt – Buchholz – Airbus
4801 Tostedt, Bremer Straße – Todtglüsingen – Bf. Tostedt – Tostedt, Bremer Straße
4860 Halvesbostel – Heidenau – Tostedt
4870 Fintel – Königsmoor – Otter – Bf. Tostedt
4881 Bf. Tostedt – Königsmoor – Wistedt – Bf. Tostedt
4887 Schulverkehr Vaerloh – Quellen – Tostedt
4888 Schulverkehr LangelohTostedt
4889 Schulverkehr LohbergenTrelde/Kakenstorf, RSS
4890 Dohren – Todtglüsingen – Bf. Tostedt
4901 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Bf. WinsenNiedermarschacht
4903 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil DrageObermarschacht
4905 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil HundenNiedermarschacht
4906 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Bf. WinsenEichholz
4907 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil NiedermarschachtBütlingen
4910 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil GeesthachtTespe
5001 Lüneburg, UniversitätLüneburg, ZOB
5002 LüneburgBardowick – (Vögelsen)
5003 Lüneburg, ZOBOedeme
5005 Goseburg – Lüneburg, ZOB – Am Sande – Krähornsweg – Ochtmissen
5006 Lüneburg, ZOBAdendorf
5007 Oedeme – Lüneburg, ZOB – Adendorf – Erbstorf
5009 Lüneburg, ZOB – Vögelsen – Mechtersen
5010 Lüneburg, ZOB – Stadtkoppel – Lüneburg, Hafen
5011 Kaltenmoor – Lüneburg, ZOB – Rettmer/Häcklingen
5012 Bockelsberg – Lüneburg, ZOB – Hagen
5013 Lüneburg, ZOB – Reppenstedt – Lüneburg, ZOB
5014 Bülows Kamp – Wilhelm-Leuschner-Straße – Lüneburg, ZOB – Kreideberg
5015 Jüttkenmoor – Lüneburg, ZOB – Erbstorf
5100 Lüneburg – Neetze – Bleckede
5101 Bleckede – Alt Garge – Barskamp – Neu Darchau
5102 Hittbergen – Brackede – Brackede – Bleckede
5103 Bleckede – Breetze – Barskamp – Dahlenburg
5104 Scharnebeck – Garze – Bleckede
5110 Lüneburg – Boltersen – Neetze
5111 Neetze – Garze – Bleckede
5112 Neu Jürgenstorf – Neu Neetze – Neetze
5114 WiechelnNeetze
5120 Lüneburg, ZOB – Neu Wendhausen – Nutzfelde – Lentenau – Scharnebeck
5200 Lüneburg, ZOB – Kirchgellersen – Westergellersen – Salzhausen, ZOB – Hanstedt
5201 Lüneburg, ZOB – Oedeme – Südergellersen – Kirchgellersen – Westergellersen – Luhmühlen – Salzhausen, ZOB
5202 Lüneburg, ZOB – Oedeme – Dachtmissen – Westergellersen – Wulfsen
5203 Schulverkehr Heiligenthal – Lüneburg – Embsen
5300 Lüneburg, Am Sande – Lüneburg, ZOB – Barendorf – Dahlenburg – Neu Darchau
5301 DahlenburgPommoißel
5302 Dahlenburg – Seedorf – Neetzendorf – Dahlenburg
5303 BavendorfNieperfitz
5304 Lüneburg – Hitzacker – Dannenberg – Lüchow
5361 Lüneburg – Wendisch Evern – Rohstorf – Bavendorf
5362 Lüneburg – Barendorf – Thomasburg – Dahlenburg
5402 Winsen, ZOB – Handorf – Wittorf – Bardowick – Lüneburg, ZOB
5403 BardowickRadbruch
5404 BardowickVögelsen
5405 Lüneburg – Bardowick – Wittorf – Barum – Tespe – Niedermarschacht
5600 Lüneburg – Melbeck – Barnstedt
5604 MelbeckBarnstedt
5605 MelbeckBienenbüttel
5606 Schulverkehr Lüneburg/EmbsenBarnstedt/Deutsch Evern
5610 Lüneburg – Wendisch Evern – Deutsch Evern – Lüneburg
5620 Lüneburg – Deutsch Evern – Wendisch Evern – Lüneburg
5700 Lüneburg – Amelinghausen – Steinbeck (Luhe)
5701 RolfsenAmelinghausen
5702 Amelinghausen – Betzendorf – Drögennindorf
5703 Amelinghausen – Ehlbeck – Amelinghausen
5705 SoderstorfOedeme
5706 Schulverkehr Salzhausen
5777 Lüneburg, ZOBLüneburger Heide
5801 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Erbstorf/AdendorfLüneburg
5802 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil EbensbergLüneburg
5803 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Hafen/Hagen/Neu HagenLüneburg
5804 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil KlosterkampLüneburg
5805 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil BockelsbergLüneburg
5806 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Rettmer/Häcklingen/MittelfeldLüneburg
5807 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Reppenstedt/WeststadtLüneburg
5808 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Mechtersen/Vögelsen/Ochtmissen/KreidebergLüneburg
5809 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Bardowick/Goseburg-ZeltbergLüneburg
5813 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgHorndorf/Reinstorf
5815 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgDeutsch Evern
5817 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgDachtmissen
5819 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgRadbruch
5821 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Lüneburg – Brietlingen/Artlenburg – Hohnstorf
5822 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Lüneburg – Scharnebek – Barförde/Garlstorf
5823 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgBleckede/Amt Neuhaus
5824 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgDahlenburg/Nahrendorf
5825 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Lüneburg – Melbeck – Embsen – Barnstedt
5826 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgAmelinghausen/Soderstorf/Rehlingen
5827 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgWestergellersen/Südergellersen
5829 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgBarum/Handorf
5900 Hittbergen – Hohnstorf – Artlenburg – Lüneburg
5901 Lüneburg – Scharnebeck – Hittbergen – Hohnstorf
5902 Scharnebeck – Echem – Bullendorf – Hohnstorf
5903 Scharnebeck – Elba – Brietlingen – Artlenburg
5904 Barum – Brietlingen – Scharnebeck
5917 Schulverkehr WendewischJürgenstorf
5918 Schulverkehr Lüneburg
5919 Schulverkehr Lüneburg
5920 Schulverkehr Lüneburg
5925 Scharnebeck – Erbstorf – Adendorf
5931 Lauenburg, ZOB – Hohnstorf – Scharnebeck – Erbstorf – Lüneburg, ZOB
100   Schneverdingen – Osterwede – Wümmegrund
101   Schulverkehr Schneverdingen – Wintermoor – Schneverdingen
102   Schneverdingen – Lünzen – Haswede
103   Schneverdingen – Heber – Surbostel
104   Gallhorn – Hemsen – Schneverdingen
105   Neuenkirchen – Schülern – Schneverdingen
106   Schneverdingen – Wolterdingen – Soltau
154   Soltau – Bispingen – Steinbeck
156   Schneverdingen – Wintermoor – Behringen – Bispingen
205   Soltau, Krankenhaus – Neuenkirchen, Schützenhalle – Neuenkirchen, Bahnhof – Soltau, Bahnhof
253   Schulverkehr Soltau – Ellingen – Wolterdingen – Soltau
254   Schulverkehr StübeckshornSoltau
255   Schulverkehr FrielingenSoltau
256   Schulverkehr BasselSoltau
301   Schulverkehr BrelohMunster
302   Munster – Oerrel – Kreutzen
305   Schulverkehr Soltau – Hötzingen – Munster
351   Schulverkehr Klein Amerika – Lührsbockel – Flottwedel – Wietzendorf
352   Schulverkehr ReiningenWietzendorf
355   SoltauWietzendorf
6500 Raa-Besenbek – Elmshorn, Hasenbusch – Bf. Elmshorn – Elmshorn, Krückaupark – Kölln-Reisiek
6501 Elmshorn, Heidkoppelweg/C.-Zeiss-Str. – Zeppelinplatz – Bf. Elmshorn – Hainholz – WAK/BBS – Elmshorn, Kibek
6502 Bf. Elmshorn – Hamburger Straße – Klinikum – Industriegebiet Süd – Elmshorn, Kibek
6503 Klein Nordende, Am Park – Elmshorn, Heidmühlenweg – Bf. Elmshorn – Florapromenade – Carl-Zeiss-Straße – Elmshorn, Hasenbusch
6504 Klein Nordende, Bauerweg – Elmshorn, Heidmühlenweg – Bf. Elmshorn – Elmshorn, Heidkoppelweg
6505 Schulverkehr Seeth-EkholtElmshorn
6506 Elmshorn, ZOB – Kurzenmoor – Seester – Seestermühe
6507 Schulverkehr Raa-BesenbekElmshorn
6521 Elmshorn – Kollmar – Glückstadt
6522 Schulverkehr Horst – Kiebitzreihe – Gehlensiel
6523 Glückstadt – Siethwende – Elmshorn
6533 Itzehoe – Horst – Elmshorn
6541 A-Barmstedt – Alveslohe – A-Henstedt-Ulzburg
6542 Barmstedt – Lutzhorn – Bokel – Hörnerkirchen
6543 Barmstedt – Bullenkuhlen – Bevern – Ellerhoop – Bevern – Barmstedt
6544 Barmstedt – Groß Offenseth – Westerhorn – Osterhorn – Hörnerkirchen
6551 Bad Bramstedt – Kellinghusen – Hohenwestedt
6660 Schulverkehr Uetersen – Groß Nordende – Neuendeich – Uetersen
6661 Uetersen, Buttermarkt – Ostbahnhof – Am Eichholz – Bf. Tornesch
6663 Uetersen, Buttermarkt – Moorrege – Appen – Bf. Pinneberg
6665 Schulverkehr Haseldorf – Heist – Moorrege – Uetersen
6667 Uetersen, Buttermarkt – Heidgraben – Bf. Tornesch
6668 TorneschEllerhoop
6669 Schulverkehr Moorrege – Appen – Appen-Etz – Pinneberg
6702 Soltau – Schneverdingen – Airbus
6920 Freizeitbus Heidepark Soltau – Bispingen, Iserhatsche – Hamburg
7141 A-Henstedt-Ulzburg – Nahe – Itzstedt – Sülfeld – Bf. Bad Oldesloe
7500 Wiemersdorf – Bad Bramstedt – Hamburg
7503 Kellinghusen – Quarnstedt – Bad Bramstedt
7504 Bad BramstedtBimöhlen – (Großenaspe)
7505 Bad Bramstedt – Weddelbrook – Heidmoor
7506 Brokstedt – Hardebek – Bad Bramstedt
7508 Bad Bramstedt – Großenaspe – Boostedt
AST   Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bad BramstedtWildpark Eekholt
7530 Bad Segeberg – Todesfelde – Leezen
7540 Bad Segeberg – Kükels – Leezen
7550 Bad Segeberg – Sülfeld – Itzstedt – U-Ochsenzoll
7551 Bad Segeberg – Seth – Oering – U-Ochsenzoll
7570 Schulverkehr Bad SegebergLeezen
7580 Schulverkehr Oering – Seth – Sülfeld
7590 Schulverkehr Nahe – Tangstedt – Itzstedt – Leezen – Bad Segeberg
7600 Bad Segeberg – Hartenholm – Bad Bramstedt
7620 Bad Bramstedt – Wrist – Kellinghusen – Itzehoe
7650 LübeckBad Segeberg
7651 Langniendorf – Westerrade – Geschendorf – Bad Segeberg
7652 Goldenbek – Pronstorf – Ahrensbök/Bad Segeberg
7653 AnrufBürgerBus Pronstorf
7660 Schulverkehr Bad Segeberg – Strukdorf – Mielsdorf – Bad Segeberg
7670 Schulverkehr Bad Segeberg – Traventhal – Strukdorf – Bad Segeberg
7671 Schulverkehr Neuengörs – Dreggers – Bahrenhof – Neuengörs
7680 Schulverkehr Goldenbek – Pronstorf – Goldenbek
7700 Bad Segeberg – Warder – Gnissau – Seedorf
7701 Bad Segeberg – Schieren – Warder – Bad Segeberg
7705 Bad Segeberg – Mittelsfelde – Rohlstorf – Warderfelde – Bad Segeberg
7720 Schulverkehr Bosau – Seedorf – Bosau
7721 Schulverkehr Seedorf – Nehms – Wensin – Travenhorst – Seedorf
7722 Schulverkehr Bosau – Seedorf – Travenhorst – Wensin – Nehms – Schlamersdorf
7751 Segeberg, Ihlsee – Segeberg, ZOB – Segeberg, Christiansfelde
7752 Segeberg, Ihlwald – Segeberg, ZOB – Segeberg, Südstadt
7900 Bad Segeberg – Fahrenkrug – Wahlstedt
7915 Neumünster – Willingrade – Rickling
7920 Wahlstedt – Heidmühlen – Boostedt
7921 Schulverkehr Groß Kummerfeld – Kleinkummerfeld – Boostedt
7922 Schulverkehr Eekholt/Latendorf – Heidmühlen – Rickling – Groß Kummerfeld
7930 Bad Segeberg – Wahlstedt – Rickling – Trappenkamp
7950 Bad Segeberg – Sievershütten – Kaltenkirchen
7970 Schulverkehr Kaltenkirchen – Langeln – Alveslohe
7971 Kaltenkirchen – Schmalfeld – Hasenmoor
7972 Schulverkehr Kaltenkirchen – Struvenhütten – Hartenholm
7973 Kaltenkirchen – Kisdorf – Stuvenborn
7975 Schulverkehr KaltenkirchenLentföhrden
7977 Schulverkehr Kaltenkirchen
7980 Bürgerbus Borstel – Stuvenborn – Kaltenkirchen
8101 Bf. Bad Oldesloe – Am Steinfelder Redder – Bf. Bad Oldesloe
8102 Bad Oldesloe, Friedhof – Bf. Bad Oldesloe – Bad Oldesloe, Famila
8103 Bf. Bad Oldesloe – Wolkenwehe – Meddelskamp – Bf. Bad Oldesloe
8105 Bf. Bad OldesloeBad Oldesloe, Stormarner Werkstätten
8110 Bad Oldesloe – Bargteheide – Ahrensburg
8111 Bargteheide – Jersbek – Bargfeld-Stegen
8112 Bf. Bargteheide – U-Hoisbüttel – S-Poppenbüttel
8113 Bargteheide – Timmerhorn – Bünningstedt – U-Hoisbüttel
8114 Bargteheide – Elmenhorst – Bargfeld-Stegen
8115 Bad Oldesloe – Lasbek – Bargteheide
8116 Bargteheide – Tremsbüttel – Sattenfelde
8117 Schulverkehr Bargfelder RögenBargfeld-Rögen
8118 Schulverkehr DelingsdorfBargteheide
8120 Bad Oldesloe – Pölitz – Lasbek – Sprenge – Trittau
8121 Schulverkehr RümpelBad Oldesloe
8122 Schulverkehr Pölitz – Schmachthagen – Bad Oldesloe
8130 Reinfeld – Klein Wesenberg – Lübeck
8131 Reinfeld – Zarpen – Mönkhagen
8133 Reinfeld – Steinfeld – Barnitz – Reinfeld
8134 Schulverkehr Reinfeld – Wesenberg – Trenthorst – Westerau
8136 Schulverkehr Reinfeld – Zarpen – Reinfeld
8140 Bad Oldesloe – Sülfeld – Bargfeld-Stegen – Kayhude, Heidkrug
8142 Schulverkehr Nütschau – Tralau – Bad Oldesloe
8145 Schulverkehr SühlenBad Oldesloe
8146 Schulverkehr Seefeld – Poggensee – Bad Oldesloe
8150 Pöhls – Zarpen – Groß Steinrade – Lübeck
8160 Bad Oldesloe – Benstaben – Groß Barnitz – Groß Wesenberg
8161 Bad Oldesloe – Rethwischdorf – Groß Boden – Todendorf
8162 Schulverkehr WesterauGroß Boden
8163 Schulverkehr Kastorf – Westerau – Rethwischdorf – Bad Oldesloe
8170 Bad Oldesloe – Steinfeld – Reinfeld
8171 Schulverkehr Heidekamp/Wesenberg – Reinfeld – Bad Oldesloe
8501 Bf. Ratzeburg – Demolierung – Inselstadt – Ratzeburg, Vorstadt
8502 Bf. Ratzeburg – Demolierung – Markt – Ratzeburg, Seniorenwohnsitz
8511 Mölln, ZOB/Mölln, Immenstelle – Waldstadt – Mölln, ZOB
8512 Mölln, ZOB – Hansaviertel – Mölln, ZOB
8513 Mölln, ZOB – Waldhof – Mölln, ZOB
8514 Mölln – Drüsen – Lehmrade
8515 MöllnGrambek
8700 Ratzeburg – Mölln – Breitenfelde – Talkau – U-Wandsbek Markt
8710 Lübeck – Ratzeburg – Mölln
8711 Schulverkehr Groß Grönau – Groß Sarau – Hornstorf – Groß Grönau
8712 Schulverkehr Ratzeburg – Einhaus – Klein Disnack – Pogeez – Buchholz bei Ratzeburg
8713 Schulverkehr Ratzeburg – Mechow – Bäk
8720 Lübeck – Kastorf – Sandesneben – Trittau
8721 Schulverkehr Schönberg – Linau – Sandesneben
8722 Schulverkehr Berkenthin – Rondeshagen – Kastorf – Labenz – Sandesneben
8723 Schulverkehr Klinkrade – Sandesneben – Linau – Trittau
8724 Schulverkehr Siebenbäumen – Steinhorst – Schiphorst – Schönberg – Trittau
8725 Schulverkehr Linau – Todendorf – Bargteheide
8726 Schulverkehr Klinkrade – Stubben – Mollhagen – Bargteheide
8730 Ratzeburg – Nusse – Sandesneben – Todendorf – Ahrensburg
8731 Schulverkehr Siebenbäumen – Steinhorst – Schiphorst – Sandesneben
8732 Schulverkehr Mölln – Lankau – Nusse – Koberg – Sandesneben
8733 Schulverkehr Behlendorf – Kühsen – Nusse – Lüchow – Sandesneben
8734 Schulverkehr Ratzeburg – Giesensdorf – Albsfelde – Nusse – Walksfelde – Koberg
8735 Schulverkehr Mölln – Marienwohlde – Panten – Nusse
8740 Ratzeburg – Kastorf – Bad Oldesloe
8741 Schulverkehr Bliestorf – Kastorf – Berkenthin – Ratzeburg
8742 Schulverkehr Koberg – Nusse – Kastorf – Berkenthin – Ratzeburg
AST   Anruf-Sammel-Taxi BerkenthinBf. Ratzeburg
8750 Ratzeburg – Schmilau – Mölln
8751 Schulverkehr Ratzeburg – Schmilau – Mölln
8752 Schulverkehr Ratzeburg – Schmilau – Alt Horst – Brunsmark – Neu Horst – Sterley
8753 Schulverkehr Mölln – Sterley – Hollenbek – Seedorf am Schaalsee
8754 Schulverkehr Mölln – Lehmrade – Gudow – Kehrsen – Hollenbek – Sterley
8755 Schulverkehr MöllnGrambek
8760 Mölln – Alt Mölln – Hammer – Mannhagen – Nusse
8761 Schulverkehr Mölln – Hammer – Nusse – Duvensee – Anker – Behlendorf
8762 Schulverkehr Alt Mölln – Bälau – Borstorf – Breitenfelde – Mölln
8763 Schulverkehr Nusse – Koberg – Köthel – Hamfelde – Trittau
AST   Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Trittau – Hamfelde – Köthel – Hohenfelde
8770 Kronsforde – Berkenthin – Rondeshagen – Behlendorf – Mölln
8771 Schulverkehr Krummesse – Klempau – Berkenthin
8772 Schulverkehr Hollenbek – Anker – Berkenthin – Kulpin – Ratzeburg
8780 Sandesneben – Siebenbäumen – Kronsforde – (Lübeck)
8781 Schulverkehr Bliestorf – Groß Schenkenberg – Rothenhausen – Krummesse
8790 RatzeburgDargow/Seedorf am Schaalsee
8791 Schulverkehr Ratzeburg – Ziethen – Mustin
8792 Schulverkehr Ratzeburg – Salem – Kittlitz – Goldensee – Mustin
8793 Schulverkehr Ratzeburg – Sterley – Klein Zecher – Groß Zecher – Seedorf am Schaalsee
8794 Schulverkehr Mustin – Kittlitz – Salem – Sterley
8800 Bf. Bergedorf – Geesthacht, ZOB – (Geesthacht, Oberstadt) – Krümmel – Tesperhude – Grünhof – Lauenburg, ZOB
8810 Bf. Bergedorf – Schwarzenbek – Mölln
8811 Schulverkehr Wentorf – Dassendorf – Schwarzenbek
8812 Schulverkehr Talkau – Elmenhorst – Grabau – Schwarzenbek
8813 Schulverkehr Büchen – Güster – Talkau – Niendorf – Breitenfelde – Mölln
8814 Schulverkehr Güster – Schretstaken – Talkau – Breitenfelde
8820 Krabbenkamp – Aumühle – Dassendorf – Hohenhorn – Geesthacht
8821 Schulverkehr Dassendorf – Hohenhorn – Geesthacht
8823 Schulverkehr Brunstorf – Worth – Hohenhorn – Fahrendorf – Dassendorf
8830 Mölln – Woltersdorf – Güster – Büchen
8831 Schulverkehr Güster – Rosenburg – Siebeneichen – Büchen
8832 Schulverkehr Sahms – Elmenhorst – Klein Pampau – Müssen – Büchen
8833 Schulverkehr Büchen – Müssen – Schwarzenbek
8840 Lauenburg – Witzeeze – Büchen
8841 Schulverkehr Basedow – Witzeeze – Schulendorf – Büchen
8842 Schulverkehr Witzeeze/Dalldorf – Basedow – Lauenburg
8843 Schulverkehr Witzeeze – Dalldorf – Basedow – Lütau
8850 Mölln – Brunsmark – Sterley – Hollenbek – Gudow – Langenlehsten – Büchen
8851 Schulverkehr Besenthal – Langenlehsten – Büchen
8852 Schulverkehr Gudow – Göttin – Büchen
8860 Schwarzenbek – Lütau – Gülzow – Krukow – Lauenburg
8861 Schulverkehr Lauenburg – Schnakenbek – Krukow – Gülzow – Lütau – Schwarzenbek
8862 Schulverkehr LanzeLauenburg
8870 Schwarzenbek – Kollow – Gülzow – Wiershop – Geesthacht
8871 Schulverkehr Geesthacht – Hamwarde – Gülzow – Kollow – Schwarzenbek
AST   Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Worth – Hamwarde – Geesthacht
8880 Schwarzenbek – Havekost – Möhnsen – Basthorst – Trittau
8881 Schulverkehr Basthorst – Kasseburg – Möhnsen – Schwarzenbek
8882 Schulverkehr Kuddewörde – Hamfelde – Basthorst – Kasseburg – Kuddewörde
8883 Kasseburg – Kuddewörde – Aumühle
8888 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Trittau – Granderheide – Rausdorf
8889 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Trittau – Hamfelde – Basthorst
8890 Bf. Bergedorf – Börnsen – Escheburg – Geesthacht, ZOB – Geesthacht, Oberstadt
8891 Schulverkehr Lauenburg – Grünhof – Krümmel/Geesthacht
8892 Schulverkehr TesperhudeGeesthacht
8893 Schulverkehr Worth – Hamwarde – Geesthacht
8894 Schulverkehr Heuweg/BörnsenGeesthacht
8895 Börnsen – Escheburg – Neu Börnsen – Voßmoor – Kröppelshagen
51     Cuxhaven – Altenwalde – Nordholz
52     Cuxhaven – Altenwalde – Franzenburg – Gudendorf – Lüdingworth
53     Cuxhaven – Altenwalde – Oxstedt – Berensch – Arensch
54     Cuxhaven – Siedelhof – Holte-Spangen – Berensch
55     Cuxhaven – Siedelhof – Altenwalde – Gudendorf
68     Schulverkehr LüdingworthOtterndorf
547   Schulverkehr HartingspeckenNordholz
548   Schulverkehr CappelNordholz
549   Schulverkehr Cappel – Midlum – Dorum
550   Cuxhaven – Nordholz – Holßel – Langen – Bremerhaven
551   Schulverkehr Holßel – Sievern – Langen
552   Schulverkehr NordholzSchiffdorf
410   Kiel – Bornhöved – Trappenkamp – Bad Segeberg
411   Bornhöved – Tensfeld – Bad Segeberg
412   Schulverkehr Bornhöved – Stocksee – Bornhöved

Andere Linien (Museumsbahn, Discobus, Freizeitbus, Anruf-Sammel-Taxi …)

GE     Bergedorf SüdGeesthacht – (Krümmel)
2022 Elbe-Radwanderbus Horneburg – Stade – Freiburg – Natureum
2131 Discobus Engelschoff/HüllMusikladen Heinbockel
2132 Discobus StadeBevern, TA-TÖFF
2133 Discobus Freiburg, PostBevern, TA-TÖFF
2134 Discobus Buxtehude – Jork – Horneburg – Bevern, TA-TÖFF
6920 Freizeitbus Heidepark Soltau – Bispingen, Iserhatsche – Hamburg
9838 HamburgBerlin
P8P9 Lufthansa-Basis – Holiday-Parkareal P8/P9 – S-Hamburg Airport
HS1   Heide-Shuttle Oberhaverbeck – Wintermoor – Schneverdingen – Bispingen – Behringen – Oberhaverbeck
HS2   Heide-Shuttle Oberhaverbeck – Wintermoor – Welle – Handeloh – Egestorf – Döhle – Behringen – Oberhaverbeck