Fahrplanbuch online

Inhaltsverzeichnis

Linie: 

Verkehrsmittel:

U-Bahn   S-Bahn   A-Bahn   R-Bahn   MetroBus   XpressBus   StadtBus (Hamburg)   NachtBus   Alsterschiff   Hafenfähre   StadtBus (Umland)   Andere Linien

U-Bahn:

U1     Norderstedt Mitte – Ohlsdorf – Jungfernstieg – Hauptbahnhof Süd – Wandsbek Markt – Volksdorf – Großhansdorf/Ohlstedt
U2     Niendorf Nord – Hagenbecks Tierpark – Schlump – Jungfernstieg – Hauptbahnhof Nord – Billstedt – Mümmelmannsberg
U2     Legienstraße – Billstedt – Mümmelmannsberg (Baufahrplan)
U3     Barmbek – Kellinghusenstraße – Schlump – St. Pauli – Hauptbahnhof Süd – Barmbek – Wandsbek-Gartenstadt
U4     Elbbrücken – HafenCity Universität – Jungfernstieg – Hauptbahnhof Nord – Berliner Tor – Billstedt
SEV   Ersatzverkehr OchsenzollFuhlsbüttel Nord
SEV   Ersatzbus Rauhes Haus – Horner Rennbahn – Legienstraße
SEV   Ersatzverkehr BarmbekWandsbek-Gartenstadt
SEV   Direktbus Rauhes HausBillstedt

S-Bahn:

S1     Wedel – Blankenese – Altona – Jungfernstieg – Hauptbahnhof – Barmbek – Ohlsdorf – Poppenbüttel
S1     Wedel – Blankenese – Altona – Jungfernstieg – Hauptbahnhof – Barmbek – Ohlsdorf – Hamburg Airport
S2     Altona – Holstenstraße – Dammtor – Hauptbahnhof – Bergedorf – Aumühle
S3     Pinneberg – Altona – Jungfernstieg – Hauptbahnhof – Harburg – Neugraben – (Stade)
S5     Elbgaustraße – Holstenstraße – Dammtor – Hauptbahnhof – Harburg – Neugraben – Stade
SEV   Ersatzverkehr Berliner TorWandsbeker Chaussee
SEV   Ersatzverkehr AltonaSternschanze
SEV   Ersatzverkehr Stellingen – Holstenstraße – Altona

A-Bahn:

A1     (Kaltenkirchen) – Ulzburg Süd – Quickborn – Burgwedel – Eidelstedt
A2     Neumünster – Bad Bramstedt – Kaltenkirchen – Ulzburg Süd – Friedrichsgabe – Norderstedt Mitte
A3     Ulzburg Süd – Barmstedt – Elmshorn
SEV   Ersatzverkehr Kaltenkirchen – Ulzburg Süd – Quickborn – Eidelstedt
SEV   Ersatzverkehr Neumünster – Bad Bramstedt – Kaltenkirchen

R-Bahn:

RE1   Hamburg Hbf – Bergedorf – Schwarzenbek – Büchen – (Rostock Hbf)
RE2   Uelzen – Celle – Hannover Hbf
RE20 Uelzen – Salzwedel – Stendal – Magdeburg (Auszug)
RE3   Hamburg Hbf – Harburg – Winsen – Lüneburg – Uelzen
REB31   Hamburg Hbf – Harburg – Winsen – Lüneburg
RB32 Lüneburg – Dahlenburg – Dannenberg Ost
RB33 Buxtehude – Harsefeld – Bremervörde – Bremerhaven Hbf – Dorum – Cuxhaven
RB37 Uelzen – Soltau – Bremen Hbf
RB38 (Hamburg-Harburg) – Buchholz – Schneverdingen – Soltau – (Hannover)
RE4   Hamburg Hbf – Harburg – Buchholz – Tostedt – Bremen Hbf
RB41   Hamburg Hbf – Harburg – Buchholz – Tostedt – Bremen Hbf
RB47 Uelzen – Wittingen – Gifhorn – Braunschweig (Auszug)
RE5   Hamburg Hbf – Harburg – Buxtehude – Stade – Cuxhaven
RE6   (Westerland) – Itzehoe – Glückstadt – Elmshorn – Altona
RB61 Itzehoe – Elmshorn – Pinneberg – Hamburg Hbf
RB62 Heide – Burg – Itzehoe
RE83 Lübeck Hbf – Ratzeburg – Büchen – Lauenburg – Lüneburg
RE7   Flensburg/Kiel Hbf – Neumünster – Elmshorn – Hamburg Hbf
RE70   Kiel Hbf – Neumünster – Elmshorn – Hamburg Hbf
RB71 Wrist – Elmshorn – Pinneberg – Altona
RE8   Hamburg Hbf – Ahrensburg – Bad Oldesloe – Lübeck Hbf – Lübeck-Travemünde Strand
RE80   Hamburg Hbf – Ahrensburg – Bad Oldesloe – Lübeck Hbf
RB81   Hamburg Hbf – Ahrensburg – Bad Oldesloe – Lübeck Hbf
RB82 Neumünster – Rickling – Wahlstedt – Bad Segeberg – Wakendorf – Bad Oldesloe
RE83 Lübeck Hbf – Ratzeburg – Büchen – Lauenburg – Lüneburg
GE     Bergedorf SüdGeesthacht – (Krümmel)
MEX   Bremen Hbf – Osterholz-Scharmbeck – Gnarrenburg – Bremervörde – Stade

MetroBus:

1       S-Rissen – Asklepios Westklinikum – S-Blankenese – Osdorf – S-Othmarschen – Bf. Altona
2       Schenefeld – Bahrenfeld – Ottensen – Bf. Altona – U-S-Landungsbrücken – Speicherstadt – Hauptbahnhof – U-S-Berliner Tor
3       Schenefelder Platz – Bahrenfeld – S-Holstenstraße – U-Feldstraße – Rathausmarkt – Hauptbahnhof – Rothenburgsort
4       Eidelstedt, Wildacker – Langenfelde – U-Osterstraße – U-Schlump – Rathausmarkt – HafenCity, Überseequartier
5       A-Burgwedel – U-Niendorf Markt – U-Hoheluftbrücke – Bf. Dammtor – Rathausmarkt – Hauptbahnhof/ZOB
6       Speicherstadt – Hauptbahnhof – Uhlenhorst – Goldbekplatz – U-Borgweg
7       U-S-Barmbek – U-Habichtstraße – Steilshoop, Borchertring
8       U-Wandsbek Markt – U-Wandsbek-Gartenstadt – Bramfeld – S-Poppenbüttel
9       U-Wandsbek Markt – Bf. Tonndorf – Bf. Rahlstedt
10     U-Wandsbek Markt – Jenfeld (Ost) – Rahlstedt, Grunewaldstraße
11     U-Wandsbek Markt – Hohenhorst – Rahlstedt (Ost)
12     U-Billstedt – U-Mümmelmannsberg – Korachstraße – Bf. Bergedorf – S-Nettelnburg – S-Allermöhe
13     S-Veddel – Veringstraße – S-Wilhelmsburg – Kirchdorf (Süd)
14     Eißendorf, Strucksbarg – S-Harburg Rathaus – Bf. Harburg – Sinstorf – Fleestedt
15     S-Othmarschen – Othmarschen (Süd) – Bf. Altona – U-Schlump – Alsterchaussee
16     Schenefelder Platz – Osdorfer Born – Bf. Altona – St. Pauli – Hauptbahnhof/ZOB – Eilbek – Dulsberg – Bf. Rahlstedt
17     U-Feldstraße – Hauptbahnhof – Uhlenhorst – U-S-Barmbek – Bramfeld – U-Berne
18     Hauptbahnhof/ZOB – U-Mundsburg – U-S-Barmbek – Bramfeld
19     U-Alsterdorf – Winterhude – U-Sierichstraße – Harvestehude – Rathausmarkt – Hauptbahnhof/ZOB
20     Bf. Altona – S-Holstenstraße – Eimsbüttel – Eppendorf – City Nord – S-Rübenkamp
21     U-Niendorf Nord – Schnelsen – Eidelstedt – S-Elbgaustraße – Osdorfer Born – S-Klein Flottbek – Teufelsbrück (Fähre)
22     S-Blankenese – Elbe-Einkaufszentrum – S-Stellingen – U-Hagenbecks Tierpark – U-Kellinghusenstraße
23     U-Niendorf Markt – Lufthansa-Basis – U-Alsterdorf – U-S-Barmbek – U-Wandsbek Markt – U-Billstedt
24     U-Niendorf Markt – U-Niendorf Nord – U-Langenhorn Markt – S-Poppenbüttel – U-Volksdorf – Bf. Rahlstedt
25     Bf. Altona – Hoheluft – Eppendorf – Winterhude – U-Mundsburg – U-Burgstraße – Hammerbrook
26     S-Rübenkamp – Steilshoop – Bramfeld – U-Farmsen – Bf. Rahlstedt
27     S-Wellingsbüttel – Bramfeld (Ost) – U-Farmsen – Bf. Tonndorf – Jenfeld – U-Billstedt
28     Lufthansa-Basis – U-Alsterdorf – S-Rübenkamp – U-Habichtstraße – U-Wandsbek Markt
29     Rahlstedt/Bf. Tonndorf – Jenfeld-Zentrum – U-Billstedt – U-Mümmelmannsberg – Grandkoppel – Bf. Bergedorf

XpressBus:

X11   U-Wandsbek Markt – Hohenhorst – Rahlstedt, Kielkoppelstraße
X22   U-Hagenbecks Tierpark – Eppendorf – Winterhude – U-Wandsbek Markt – Jenfeld-Zentrum
X3     Schenefelder Platz – Bahrenfeld – S-Holstenstraße – U-Feldstraße – U-S-Jungfernstieg – U-Meßberg
X30   S-Harburg Rathaus – Bf. Harburg – Neuallermöhe – S-Nettelnburg – Bf. Bergedorf
X32   U-Wandsbek Markt – U-Horner Rennbahn – Boberg – Bf. Bergedorf
X33   U-Billstedt – Witzhave – Grande – Trittau
X35   Groß Borstel – UK Eppendorf – Hamburg Messe – Rathausmarkt – Hauptbahnhof – Borgfelde – Jenfeld – Rahlstedt (Ost)
X40   S-Neugraben – S-Neuwiedenthal – Finkenwerder, Airbus
X61   U-S-Wandsbeker Chaussee – Horner Geest – U-Legienstraße – Horn, Washingtonallee
X65   U-S-Wandsbeker Chaussee – Horner Geest – Friedhof Öjendorf
X66   Uetersen, ButtermarktBf. Tornesch
X80   U-Rödingsmarkt – Hauptbahnhof – Billstedt – Bf. Bergedorf – Geesthacht – Lauenburg
X81   Bergedorf – Schwarzenbek – Talkau – Mölln
X82   Bf. Bergedorf – Geesthacht, ZOB – Geesthcht, Oberstadt
X86   Teufelsbrück (Fähre)Bf. Altona
X89   Elmshorn – Uetersen – Heist – Holm – Wedel
X95   Bf. Pinneberg – A-Schnelsen – U-Niendorf Nord – S-Hamburg Airport
X99   Elmshorn, Gewerbegebiet – Uetersen – Heist – Holm – Wedel

StadtBus/RegionalBus (Hamburg):

111   Bf. Altona – S-Reeperbahn – U-S-Landungsbrücken – U-Baumwall – U-Überseequartier – U-S-Elbbrücken
112   S-Blankenese – S-Klein Flottbek – Altona – St. Pauli – U-Stephansplatz – Hauptbahnhof – S-Hammerbrook – Osterbrookplatz
113   Neumühlen/Övelgönne – Bf. Altona – Neue Mitte Altona – U-Osterstraße – Gärtnerstraße – UK Eppendorf
213   U-S-Barmbek – U-Wandsbek Markt – U-Horner Rennbahn – U-Billstedt
114   Lufthansa-Basis – Groß Borstel – U-Lattenkamp – Eppendorf, Markt – U-Klosterstern – Bf. Dammtor
214   U-Lattenkamp – Klotzenmoor (Mitte) – U-Lattenkamp
115   S-Klein Flottbek – Bf. Altona – S-Holstenstraße – Langenfelder Damm – (Eidelstedter Platz)
116   Walddörferstraße – U-Wandsbek Markt – Bf. Hasselbrook – U-Hammer Kirche – Hamm – Horn – U-Billstedt
118   U-Fuhlsbüttel – U-Alsterdorf – City Nord – S-Rübenkamp – Steilshoop – U-Wandsbek-Gartenstadt
119   U-S-Elbbrücken – Rothenburgsort – S-Tiefstack – Billbrook – U-Billstedt
120   Hauptbahnhof/ZOB – S-Rothenburgsort – Ochsenwerder – Overwerder – Zollenspieker – Altengamme, Zeltplatz
220   Moorfleet – Tatenberg – Schule Ochsenwerder
221   S-Mittlerer Landweg – Billwerder Billdeich – S-Nettelnburg – Bf. Bergedorf – Energie-Campus Bergedorf
321   S-Mittlerer Landweg – Allermöhe – S-Nettelnburg – Bf. Bergedorf – Energie-Campus Bergedorf
122   Hauptbahnhof/ZOB – S-Tiefstack – Oortkatenweg – Fünfhausen – Reitbrook – Nettelnburg – Bf. Bergedorf – Energie-Campus Bergedorf
222   Oortkatenweg – Fünfhausen – Reitbrook – Nettelnburg – Bf. Bergedorf
322   Overwerder – Fünfhausen, Schule – Wulffsbrücke – Schule Kirchwerder
422   Ochsenwerder – Fünfhausen – Ochsenwerder
223   (Schule Ochsenwerder) – Howe – Neuengamme, Post – Bf. Bergedorf
323   Kirchwerder, Fersenweg – Overwerder – Zollenspieker – Schule Kirchwerder – Schule Curslack
124   Hauptbahnhof/ZOB – S-Tiefstack – Ochsenwerder – Fünfhausen – Zollenspieker – Kirchwerder – Bf. Bergedorf
224   Hauptbahnhof/ZOB – S-Tiefstack – Ochsenwerder – Fünfhausen – Howe – Kirchwerder – Bf. Bergedorf
424   Kälbersteert – Kiebitzdeich – Krauel – Schule Kirchwerder – Zollenspieker, Schule
225   Bf. Bergedorf – Curslack – Kirchwerder – Krauel
127   Bf. Bergedorf – Curslack – Neuengamme, KZ-Gedenkstätte – Kirchwerder – Heinrich-Osterath-Straße – Fünfhausen – Ochsenwerder, Oortkatenweg
227   Bf. Bergedorf – Nettelnburg (Süd) – Neuengammer Hausdeich – Neuengamme, Kiebitzbrack
427   Neuengamme, Odemanns Heck – Schleusendamm – Schule Curslack – Schule Kirchwerder
228   Bf. Bergedorf – Speckenweg – Horster Damm – Borghorst – Altengamme
328   Schule Kirchwerder – Schule Curslack – Horster Damm – Borghorst – Altengamme
428   Altengamme, Schule – Horster Damm – Borghorst – Altengamme
329   Nachtverkehr S-Allermöhe – Neuallermöhe – Nettelnburg (Süd) – Bf. Bergedorf
AST   Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. BergedorfVier- und Marschlande
130   U-Burgstraße – Billerhuder Insel – S-Rothenburgsort – U-S-Elbbrücken
230   U-Billstedt – Billbrook – S-Billwerder-Moorfleet – Gewerbegebiet Allermöhe – S-Mittlerer Landweg
330   U-Billstedt – Rote Brücke – Billwerder – S-Mittlerer Landweg
430   U-Billstedt – Billbrookdeich – S-Billwerder-Moorfleet – Gewerbegebiet Allermöhe – S-Mittlerer Landweg
530   U-Lübecker Straße – U-Hammer Kirche – S-Rothenburgsort – Kaltehofe – Moorfleeter Deich – Mittlerer Landweg
332   U-Mümmelmannsberg – Lohbrüge (Nord) – Sande – Bf. Bergedorf – Sternwarte – Friedhof Bergedorf
432   IKEA Moorfleet – S-Billwerder-Moorfleet – U-Billstedt – Öjendorf – U-Merkenstraße – Oststeinbeker Weg – U-Steinfurther Allee
133   U-Billstedt – U-Steinfurther Allee – Oststeinbek – Glinde – Neuschönningstedt
233   U-Steinfurther Allee – Oststeinbek – Havighorst – U-Mümmelmannsberg
333   U-Steinfurther Allee – Oststeinbek – Glinde – Neuschönningstedt – Ohe/Trittau
433   Trittau – Hamfelde – Kuddewörde – Friedrichsruh – Aumühle
533   Kuddewörde – Kasseburg – Ödendorf – Möhnsen
733   Schulverkehr Havighorst/U-Steinfurther Allee – Oststeinbek – Glinde
134   U-Mümmelmannsberg – Boberg – Grandkoppel – S-Nettelnburg – Neuallermöhe (Ost)
234   Neuallermöhe – S-Nettelnburg – Grandkoppel – Lohbrügge (Nord) – Bf. Bergedorf
534   Bf. Bergedorf/U-Mümmelmannsberg – Boberg – Grandkoppel – S-Nettelnburg
934   Neuallermöhe – S-Nettelnburg – Neuallermöhe
135   Bf. Bergedorf – Bethesda-Krankenhaus – Wentorfer Straße – Chrysanderstraße – Bf. Bergedorf
235   S-Nettelnburg – Nettelnburg (Süd) – Bf. Bergedorf – Wentorf – S-Reinbek
335   S-Allermöhe – Nettelnburg (Süd) – Bf. Bergedorf – Wentorf
535   Bf. Bergedorf – Luisen-Gymnasium – Hansa-Gymnasium
735   Schulverkehr Aumühle – Wohltorf – Reinbeker Schulen
136   S-Reinbek – Klosterbergen – Hinschendorf – Max-Eichholz-Ring – Bf. Bergedorf
236   S-Reinbek – Schönningstedt – Neuschönningstedt
336   Schulverkehr Krabbenkamp – Reinbeker Schulen – Glinde, Schulzentrum
436   S-Reinbek – Schönningstedt – Ohe
536   S-Reinbek – Sachsenwaldschule – Freizeitbad – Gewerbegebiet Reinbek-Glinde – Glinde, Markt
736   Schulverkehr Ohe – Neuschönningstedt – Schönningstedt – Reinbek
137   Glinde, Markt – Industriegebiet – Reinbek (West) – Bf. Bergedorf
237   Willinghusen – Glinde – Industriegebiet – S-Reinbek – Wentorf – Wohltorf – S-Aumühle
337   Barsbüttel – Willinghusen – Stemwarde – Stapelfeld – Langelohe – Trittau
537   Schulverkehr Stapelfeld – Papendorf – Kronshorst – Großensee – Siek – Schmalenbeck
737   Schulverkehr Barsbüttel – Willinghusen – Glinde – Reinbek
138   Lauenburg, ZOB – Schleuse – Bf. Lauenburg
238   Lauenburg, ZOB – Moorring – Spitzort – Lauenburg, ZOB
338   Lauenburg, ZOB – Unterstadt – Bf. Lauenburg/Lauenburg, ZOB
438   Lauenburg, ZOB – Spitzort – Moorring – Lauenburg, ZOB
139   Geesthacht, ZOB – Krümmel – Tesperhude – Grünhof – Geesthacht, ZOB
239   Geesthacht, ZOB – HEW-Siedlung – Uhrbrookring – Geesthacht, ZOB
339   Geesthacht, Oberstadt – Spakenberg – Geesthacht, ZOB – Edmundsthal
439   Altengamme, Zeltplatz/Borghorst – Geesthacht, Heuweg – Geesthacht, ZOB – (Gewerbegebiet Mercatorstraße)
539   Geesthacht, ZOB – Industriegebiet – Rönne – Niedermarschacht
140   S-Neuwiedenthal – Vogelkamp – S-Neugraben
240   Neu Wulmstorf (Süd) – Fischbeker Heidbrook – Siedlung Sandbek – S-Neugraben – Waldfrieden
340   S-Neuwiedenthal – Ehestorf – Museum Kiekeberg – Appelbüttel – Bf. Harburg
440   S-Neu WulmstorfNeu Wulmstorf (Süd)
540   S-Neu Wulmstorf – Neu Wulmstorf (West) – Neu Wulmstorf, Querweg – S-Neu Wulmstorf
141   S-Neugraben – Hausbruch – Bostelbek – S-Harburg Rathaus – Bf. Harburg – Rönneburg – Meckelfeld, Schulzentrum
241   Bostelbek, Siedlung – S-Harburg Rathaus – Bf. Harburg – Rönneburg
142   AK Harburg – Hans-Dewitz-Ring – S-Heimfeld – Bf. Harburg – Hafen Harburg
143   Eißendorf, Strucksbarg – Gellersenweg – Bf. Harburg – Sinstorf – Beckedorf, Gewerbegebiet
243   Beckedorf, GewerbegebietSinstorfer Kirchenweg
343   Fleestedt – Jehrden – Maschen – Bf. Meckelfeld
443   Majestätische Aussicht – Gellersenweg – S-Harburg Rathaus – Bf. Harburg – Sinstorf – Meckelfeld
543   Heimfeld, Nachtigallenweg – AK Harburg – Bf. Harburg – Groß Moor
544   Wildpark Schwarze Berge – Museum Kiekeberg – Bf. Harburg
145   Marmstorf, Zum JägerfeldBf. Harburg
245   Marmstorf, BeutnerringBf. Harburg
345   Bf. Hittfeld – Woxdorf – Sinstorf – Marmstorf – Bf. Harburg
146   Freizeitbad MidSommerland – Bf. Harburg – Eißendorf – Heimfeld – Hausbruch – Finkenwerder, Airbus
247   Schulverkehr Emmelndorf – Fleestedt – Meckelfeld
347   Schulverkehr MaschenMeckelfeld
447   Schulverkehr MeckelfeldHittfeld
248   Holtorfsloh – Ramelsloh – Maschen – Bf. Meckelfeld
348   Horst bei Maschen – Maschen – Bf. Hittfeld
448   Schulverkehr Holtorfsloh – Ramelsloh – Hittfeld
548   Bullenhausen – Over – Hörsten – Meckelfeld – Maschen
149   Bf. Winsen – Winsen, ZOB – Hoopte – Over – Bullenhausen – Bf. Harburg
349   Bf. Harburg – Schlachthofstraße – Großmoorbogen – Bf. Harburg
150   Cranz – Neuenfelde – Finkenwerder – Waltershof – Elbtunnel – Bf. Altona
250   Fischbeker Heideweg – S-Neugraben – S-Neuwiedenthal – Waltershof – Elbtunnel – Bf. Altona
350   Finkenwerder, Norderkirchenweg – Finkenwerder (Fähre) – Airbus – Neuenfelde – Seehof
450   Finkenwerder, Norderkirchenweg – Nordmeerstraße – Finkenwerder (Fähre) – Rüschhalbinsel – Airbus – Finkenwerder, Neue Bullerrinne
550   Fischbeker Heidbrook – S-Neu Wulmstorf – Neuenfelde – Finkenwerder, Rüschhalbinsel
151   Altenwerder – Waltershof – Köhlbrandbrücke – Neuhöfer Straße – S-Wilhelmsburg
251   Finkenwerder – Waltershof – Altenwerder – Heykenaukamp – S-Neuwiedenthal – S-Neugraben
351   S-Wilhelmsburg – Kirchdorf – Moorwerder
451   Containerterminal Burchardkai – BAB-Auffahrt Waltershof – Dradenau – Bubendey-Ufer (Fähre)
551   Schulverkehr Finkenwerder – Neuenfelde – Seehof
152   Neuhof – Neuhöfer Straße – S-Wilhelmsburg – Kirchdorf – Bf. Harburg – S-Harburg Rathaus
252   RethehöftS-Wilhelmsburg
153   Bf. Harburg – Eversween – Kattwykdamm – Bf. Harburg
154   U-S-Berliner Tor – S-Veddel – Niedergeorgswerder – S-Wilhelmsburg – Mengestraße – Kornweide – Bf. Harburg
254   S-VeddelVeddel, Hovestraße
354   S-Veddel – Aurubis – Gewerbegebiet Obergeorgswerder – Müggenburger Schleuse – Peute – S-Veddel
155   U-S-Elbbrücken – S-Veddel – Rubbertstraße – S-Wilhelmsburg – Kirchdorf (Süd)
355   S-Wilhelmsburg – Kirchdorf (Süd) – S-Wilhelmsburg
156   Steinwerder – Reiherstieg – Veringstraße – S-Wilhelmsburg
256   Steinwerder – Argentinienbrücke – Kamerunweg – Hafenmuseum – S-Veddel – Überseezentrum
157   Bf. Harburg – Moorburg – Hohenwisch
257   Jork/Cranz – Neuenfelde – Francop – S-Neugraben
160   U-Wandsbek Markt – U-Horner Rennbahn – Billbrook – S-Rothenburgsort – U-S-Berliner Tor
260   U-Wandsbek Markt – U-Horner Rennbahn – Billbrook
261   U-S-Barmbek – Eilbek – U-Wandsbek Markt – Bf. Wandsbek – Horner Geest – U-Horner Rennbahn – U-Burgstraße – U-S-Berliner Tor
461   U-BillstedtFriedhof Öjendorf
162   U-Wandsbek Markt – Hohenhorst – Bf. Rahlstedt
362   Bf. RahlstedtGroßlohe – (Stapelfeld)
462   Bf. Rahlstedt – Gewerbepark Merkur – Gewerbegebiet Braak
562   Rahlstedt, Sorenkoppel – Bf. Rahlstedt – Eichwischen (NSG Höltigbaum)
263   U-Wandsbek Markt – Jenfeld – Barsbüttel – Willinghusen – Stapelfeld – Rahlstedt, Großlohe
264   Trittau – Großensee – Stapelfeld – Bf. Rahlstedt
364   Bf. Rahlstedt – Stapelfeld – Großensee – Lütjensee – Grönwohld – Trittau
464   Schulverkehr Großensee – Lütjensee – Dwerkaten – Grönwohld – Trittau
764   Schulverkehr Hoisdorf/Lütjensee – U-Großhansdorf – Schmalenbeck
465   Schulverkehr Großensee – Lütjensee – Dwerkaten – Grönwohld – Trittau
765   Schulverkehr Trittau
167   Bf. Tonndorf – Eckerkoppel – U-Farmsen – U-Berne
567   Jenfeld-Zentrum – Bf. Tonndorf – U-Farmsen
168   S-Wellingsbüttel – U-Berne – U-Farmsen – Bf. Rahlstedt
368   S-Wellingsbüttel – U-Berne – U-Farmsen – Bf. Rahlstedt
169   U-Ahrensburg West – Bf. Ahrensburg – Gewerbegebiet Nord – Bf. Gartenholz
269   Ahrensburg, Heimgarten – Bf. Ahrensburg – U-Ahrensburg Ost – Ahrensburg, Dänenweg/Ahrensburger Kamp
369   Bf. Ahrensburg – U-Großhansdorf – Lütjensee – Trittau
469   Ahrensburg, Auestieg – Markt – Bf. Ahrensburg – Wulfsdorfer Weg – U-Ahrensburg West – Wulfsdorf
569   Ahrensburg, Gartenholz – Bf. Gartenholz – Bf. Ahrensburg – U-Ahrensburg West – Ahrensburg, Heimgarten
769   Schulverkehr Ahrensburg
869   Bf. AhrensburgSiek
170   Friedhof Ohlsdorf (Haupteingang) – Kapellen – Maisredder
270   Friedhof Ohlsdorf (Haupteingang) – Kapellen – Bramfeld See
171   U-S-Barmbek – U-Dehnhaide – U-Straßburger Straße – Rentenversicherung Nord – U-Farmsen – Bramfeld, Thomas-Mann-Straße
172   Mundsburger Brücke – U-Mundsburg – U-S-Barmbek – U-S-Ohlsdorf – U-Fuhlsbüttel Nord – Hummelsbüttel, Lentersweg
174   U-S-Ohlsdorf – U-Fuhlsbüttel – Tegelsbarg (Nord) – S-Poppenbüttel – Bergstedt, Markt – U-Volksdorf
274   U-S-Ohlsdorf – Röntgenstraße – S-Hamburg Airport
374   Bf. Bargteheide – Timmerhorn – U-Hoisbüttel – S-Poppenbüttel
474   Bf. Ahrensburg – Bünningstedt – U-Hoisbüttel – Bergstedt – Duvenstedt, Wragekamp
574   Schulverkehr Bergstedt, Vogtredder – Bergstedter Markt – Duvenstedt, Wragekamp
774   Timmerhorn/U-Hoisbüttel – Hoisbüttel – Ahrensburger Schulen
275   Meiendorf (Ost) – U-Berne – Bf. Rahlstedt
375   Ringlinie U-Volksdorf – Eulenkrugstraße – U-Buchenkamp – Gussau – U-Volksdorf
176   U-Ohlstedt – Mesterbrooksweg – Tannenhof – S-Poppenbüttel
276   U-Ohlstedt – Wohldorf – Duvenstedt – Lemsahl-Mellingstedt – S-Poppenbüttel – Sasel (Nord)
376   Ahrensburg – Großhansdorf – Siek – Meilsdorf
776   Schulverkehr S-Reinbek/Glinde – Neuschönnigstedt – Stapelfeld – Siek – Großhansdorf – Ahrensburg
177   U-S-Barmbek – Fabriciusstraße – Steilshoop (Ost) – Bramfeld See
277   U-S-Barmbek – U-Habichtstraße – Steilshoop, Ruwoldtweg
178   U-Garstedt – Glashütte – Heimgarten – S-Poppenbüttel
278   U-A-Norderstedt Mitte – U-Garstedt – U-Ochsenzoll – Glashütte, Markt – Glashütte, Hans-Böckler-Ring
378   Glashütte – Tangstedt (Kr. Stormarn) – Wilstedt – U-A-Norderstedt Mitte
478   Bargfeld-Stegen, Krankenhaus – Rade – Lohe – Tangstedt, Schule – (Norderstedter Schulen)
578   Schulverkehr Tangstedt (Kr. Stormarn) – Wilstedt – Norderstedt, Schulzentrum Süd
179   U-Borgweg – City Nord – U-Alsterdorf – U-S-Ohlsdorf – S-Poppenbüttel
180   S-Stellingen – Winsbergring – S-Diebsteich – S-Holstenstraße
181   Eidelstedt, Jaarsmoor – Eidelstedter Platz – Niendorfer Gehege – U-Hagenbecks Tierpark – Lokstedt (West) – U-Schlump – U-S-Sternschanze
281   S-Krupunder – Eidelstedt – Stellingen – U-Hagenbecks Tierpark – Siemersplatz – UK Eppendorf/U-Lattenkamp
781   Ellerbek – Egenbüttel – Rellingen – Halstenbek, Wolfgang-Borchert-Gymnasium
183   Schnelsen, Kalvslohtwiete – Eidelstedt – Langenfelde – S-Holstenstraße – Bf. Altona
184   Schenefeld, Busbetriebshof – Neißestraße – S-Elbgaustraße – A-Eidelstedt Zentrum – S-Halstenbek
284   U-Niendorf Nord – IKEA Schnelsen – Eidelstedt – S-Elbgaustraße – Trabrennbahn Bahrenfeld – AK Altona
384   Schnelsen, Kalvlohtwiete – Eidelstedter Platz – S-Elbgaustraße – Neißestraße – Schenefelder Platz
185   Bf. Elmshorn – Ellerhoop – Kummerfeld – Bf. Pinneberg – S-Halstenbek – Schenefeld, Busbetriebshof
285   Iserbrook, Reinheimerweg – S-Iserbrook – Schenefeld (Mitte) – Waldenau – S-Thesdorf – Bf. Pinneberg
385   S-Thesdorf – Rellingen – Bf. Pinneberg
186   Lurup, Neißestraße – S-Elbgaustraße – Osdorf – Elbe-Einkaufszentrum – S-Othmarschen
286   Falkenstein – S-Blankenese – Teufelsbrück (Fähre) – S-Othmarschen
288   Pflegezentrum Lutherpark – Ruhrstraße – S-Ottensen – Bf. Altona
388   S-Blankenese – Falkenstein – Ortsverkehr Rissen
488   S-Blankenese – Blankenese, Fähre – S-Blankenese
588   ElbuferwegS-Blankenese
189   S-Wedel – Schulau – Tinsdal – S-Blankenese
289   S-Wedel – Moorwegsiedlung – S-Wedel
489   Bf. Elmshorn – Uetersen – Moorrege – Heist – Holm – S-Wedel
589   Uetersen – Haselau – Haseldorf – Hetlingen – Holm – S-Wedel
191   Schnelsen, Grothwisch – U-Niendorf Markt – Krohnstiegtunnel – U-Garstedt
391   U-Hagenbecks TierparkU-Niendorf Markt
192   U-Langenhorn Markt – Fritz-Schumacher-Siedlung – Glashütte, Markt
292   U-Ochsenzoll – U-Langenhorn Markt – S-Hamburg Airport – Lufthansa-Basis – U-Lattenkamp
392   Teufelsbrück (Fähre) – S-Elbgaustraße – U-Hagenbecks Tierpark – U-Lattenkamp – S-Hamburg Airport – U-S-Ohlsdorf
193   Hummelsbüttel, Lademannbogen – U-Langenhorn Markt – Krohnstiegtunnel – Garstedt, Nordport – U-Garstedt – U-A-Norderstedt Mitte
293   U-A-Norderstedt Mitte – Harksheide – Friedrichsgabe – Rhen – A-Ulzburg Süd – A-Henstedt-Ulzburg – Kisdorf
393   U-Garstedt – U-A-Norderstedt Mitte – Harksheide – Gewerbegebiet Harkshörn
493   U-A-Norderstedt Mitte – Harksheide – Gewerbegebiet Stonsdorf – Glashütte, ZOB
593   Quickborn-Heide – A-Tanneneck – A-Meeschensee – Rhen – Harkshörn (Nord)
793   Schulverkehr RhenUlzburg
194   A-Quickborn – Ellerau – Quickborn-Heide – Friedrichsgabe – U-A-Norderstedt Mitte
294   Rantzauer See – A-Barmstedt – Heede – Hemdingen – A-Quickborn
394   U-A-Norderstedt MitteFriedrichsgabe, Tycho-Brahe-Kehre
494   U-A-Norderstedt Mitte – Friedrichsgabe – Harksheide
594   (Schulau, Fähre) – S-Wedel – Bf. Pinneberg – Borstel-Hohenraden – A-Quickborn – U-A-Norderstedt Mitte
794   Schulverkehr Quickborn-Heide – Ellerau – Quickborn, Schuldorf
195   Bf. Pinneberg – Rellingen – Ellerbek – Schnelsen – U-Niendorf Nord
295   Bf. Pinneberg – Rellingen – Ellerbek – A-Bönningstedt – U-Garstedt
395   S-Wedel – Appen-Etz – Bf. Pinneberg – Rellingen – Tangstedt – Hasloh – U-Garstedt
595   Schulverkehr Tangstedt (Kr. Pinneberg) – Rellingen – Egenbüttel, Schulzentrum
196   Gewerbegebiet UlzburgA-Henstedt-Ulzburg
296   Ulzburg (West) – A-Henstedt-Ulzburg – Kisdorf
796   Schulverkehr Garstedt, SyltkuhlenFriedrichsgabe, Schule

NachtBus:

601   S-Wedel – Rissen – S-Blankenese – S-Othmarschen – Bf. Altona – St. Pauli – Rathausmarkt
621   S-Wedel – Sieversstücken – Langelohstraße (Nord) – S-Bahrenfeld – Bf. Altona
602   Osdorfer Born – Schenefelder Platz – Bahrenfeld – S-Holstenstraße – U-Feldstraße – Rathausmarkt – HafenCity – Rothenburgsort
603   Schnelsen, Grothwisch – Eidelstedt – S-Elbgaustraße – U-Schlump – Bf. Dammtor – Rathausmarkt
604   U-Niendorf Nord – U-Niendorf Markt – Lokstedt – U-Hoheluftbrücke – Grindelallee – Rathausmarkt
605   Groß Borstel – U-Eppendorfer Baum – U-Klosterstern – U-Hallerstraße – Bf. Dammtor – Rathausmarkt
606   Rathausmarkt – Mundsburger Brücke – S-Hamburg Airport – Langenhorn – Glashütte – U-Langenhorn Markt
607   St. Pauli – Rathausmarkt – U-S-Barmbek – Poppenbüttel – Bergstedt – U-Volksdorf
617   U-Kellinghusenstraße – Steilshoop – Bramfeld – Karlshöhe – U-Berne – Meiendorf (Ost) – Oldenfelde – U-Berne
627   S-Poppenbüttel – Bergstedt – U-Hoisbüttel – Bünningstedt – Delingsdorf – Bargteheide
647   Bf. Meckelfeld – Maschen – Hittfeld, Kirche
608   St. Pauli – Rathausmarkt – U-Wandsbek Markt – Bf. Rahlstedt – Rahlstedt, Großlohe
618   U-Wandsbek Markt – Jenfeld – Hohenhorst – Rahlstedt, Sorenkoppel
638   Geesthacht, ZOB – Krümmel – Tesperhude – Grünhof – Schnakenbek – Lauenburg
658   U-Großhansdorf – Hoisdorf – Siek
668   U-Volksdorf – Siedlung Am Hagen – U-Ahrensburg Ost – Bf. Ahrensburg
609   Bf. Altona – St. Pauli – Rathausmarkt – U-Billstedt – U-Mümmelmannsberg – Lohbrügge (Nord) – Bf. Bergedorf – Bergedorf, Speckenweg
619   U-Billstedt – U-Steinfurther Allee – Öjendorf – Oststeinbek – Glinde – Neuschönningstedt
629   Bf. Bergedorf – Neuallermöhe – Neuallermöhe (West) – Bf. Bergedorf
639   Geesthacht, ZOB – Düneberg/Oberstadt – Geesthacht, ZOB
649   Bf. BergedorfS-Reinbek
669   U-Ahrensburg West – Heimgarten – Bf. Ahrensburg – Am Obsthain – Bf. Gartenholz – Bf. Ahrensburg – Heimgarten – U-Ahrensburg West
610   S-Holstenstraße – St. Pauli – Rathausmarkt – Billstedter Hauptstraße – U-Mümmelmannsberg – Grandkoppel – S-Nettelnburg – Bf. Bergedorf
640   Rathausmarkt – Wilhelmsburg – Bf. Harburg
641   Bf. Altona – St. Pauli – Bf. Harburg – S-Neuwiedenthal – S-Neugraben – Fischbek

Alsterschiff:

ATG   U-S-Jungfernstieg – Fährdamm – Mühlenkamp – Winterhuder Fährhaus

Hafenfähre:

61     St. Pauli-LandungsbrückenNeuhof
62     St. Pauli-Landungsbrücken – Neumühlen – Bubendey-Ufer – Finkenwerder
64     Finkenwerder – Rüschpark – Teufelsbrück
68     TeufelsbrückAirbus
72     St. Pauli-Landungsbrücken – Arningstraße – Elbphilharmonie – St. Pauli-Landungsbrücken
73     St. Pauli-Landungsbrücken – Argentinienbrücke – Ernst-August-Schleuse
75     St. Pauli-LandungsbrückenSteinwerder
EFZ   Elbfähre ZollenspiekerHoopte
HBEL CranzBlankenese
LSF   LüheSchulau

StadtBus/RegionalBus (Umland):

1002 Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – Westerwisch – Sahlenburg
1003 Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – Groden – Altenbruch – Lüdingworth
1004 RitzebüttelCuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – (Cuxhaven, Steubenhöft)
1006 Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – Fährhafen – Strandhaus Döse – Duhnen
1007 Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – Rathaus – Strandhaus Döse – Duhnen
1008 Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – Brahmsstraße – Kreishaus – Bachstraße – Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB
1009 Duhnen – Brockeswalde – Sahlenburg
1010 Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – Rathaus – Strandhaus Döse – Duhnen – Sahlenburg – Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB
1018 Cuxhaven – Döse – Duhnen
1020 Cuxhaven – Altenwalde – Gudendorf – Oxstedt
1021 Cuxhaven – Altenwalde – Nordholz
1022 Schulverkehr Altenwalde – Franzenburg – Oxstedt – Berensch
1023 Schulverkehr Cuxhaven – Holte-Spangen – Holte
1024 Schulverkehr Cuxhaven – Altenwalde – Gudendorf
1026 Schulverkehr Sahlenburg – Holte-Spangen – Holte – Franzenburg
1027 Schulverkehr Cuxhaven – Abschnede – Gudendorf – Altenwalde
1042 Schulverkehr Cadenberge/Wingst/Warstade
1043 Schulverkehr Osten/Warstade
1044 Schulverkehr Hechthausen/Lamstedt
1045 Schulverkehr Hechthausen/Warstade
1046 Schulverkehr Lamstedt/Warstade
1047 Schulverkehr Althemmoor
1048 Schulverkehr HeeßelWarstade
1049 Schulverkehr HeeßelBasbeck
1050 Schulverkehr Armstorf – Langenmoor – Lamstedt
1051 Schulverkehr Hollen – Langeln – Lamstedt
1052 Schulverkehr VarrelLamstedt
1053 Schulverkehr NeubachenbruchLamstedt
1054 Schulverkehr IhlbeckLamstedt
1061 Schulverkehr BülkauNeuhaus
1062 Schulverkehr NeuhausCadenberge
1063 Schulverkehr Wingst
1064 Schulverkehr OberndorfGeversdorf
1065 Schulverkehr OtterndorfCadenberge
1066 Schulverkehr Wingst
1067 Schulverkehr Oberndorf – Wingst – Dobrock
1068 Schulverkehr Cadenberge – Wingst – Dobrock
1070 Schulverkehr Oberndorf
1071 Schulverkehr Oberndorf
1072 Schulverkehr OberndorfGeversdorf
1080 Schulverkehr Otterndorf – Nordleda – Wanna
1081 Schulverkehr WannaAhlen
1082 Schulverkehr OtterndorfOsterbruch
1083 Schulverkehr Otterndorf – Ihlienworth – Steinau
1084 Schulverkehr Otterndorf – Ihlienworth – Steinau – Bederkesa
1085 Schulverkehr Otterndorf – Nordleda – Wanna
1088 Schulverkehr Lüdingworth – Müggendorf – Otterndorf
1090 Schulverkehr Lüdingworth-Süderende
1092 Schulverkehr Franzenburg – Gudendorf – Lüdingworth
1093 Schulverkehr Altenwalde – Franzenburg – Lüdingworth
1302 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Cuxhaven, Bahnhof/ZOB – Brunnenweg – Sahlenburg
1303 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Cuxhaven – Groden – Altenbruch – Lüdingworth
1307 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Cuxhaven – Döse – Duhnen
1321 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Cuxhaven – Altenbruch-Westerende – Altenwalde
1351 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Cuxhaven – Döse – Stickenbüttel – Duhnen
1352 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Cuxhaven – Holte – Arensch – Berensch
1353 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Oxstedt – Gudendorf – Altenwalde – Cuxhaven
1354 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Lüdingworth – Altenbruch – Cuxhaven
1523 Schulverkehr Wremen – Mulsum – Dorum
1524 Schulverkehr Dorum – Blickhausen – Neufeld
1525 Bad Bederkesa – Debstedt – Langen – Bremerhaven
1526 Schulverkehr Neufeld – Padingbüttel – Misselwarden – Wremen
1527 Schulverkehr Langen/Neuenwalde
1528 Otterndorf – Neuenwalde – Bremerhaven
1529 Schulverkehr Bad BederkesaSchiffdorf
1530 Hagen – Wittstedt – Stolel – Bremerhaven
1531 Schulverkehr Uthlede – Hagen – Wittstedt/Schiffdorf
1541 Schulverkehr Großenhain – Meckelstedt – Bad Bederkesa
1542 Schulverkehr Köhlen/RingstedtBad Bederkesa
1543 Schulverkehr Bad BederkesaRingstedt
1544 Schulverkehr SteinauBad Bederkesa
1545 Schulverkehr Holßel – Neuenwalde – Bad Bederkesa
1546 Nordholz – Midlum – Dorum
1547 Schulverkehr Nordholz-Süd – Wanhöden – Spieka – Nordholz
1548 Schulverkehr Neufeld – Altendeich – Spieka – Nordholz
1549 Schulverkehr Niederstrich – Cappel – Marren – Midlum
1550 Nordholz – Midlum – Holßel – Sievern – Langen – Bremerhaven
1551 Schulverkehr Holßel – Sievern – Langen
1552 Schulverkehr Geestenseth – Köhlen – Stühbusch – Köhlen – Geestenseth
1553 Schulverkehr Wehden – Laven – Spaden – Schiffdorf
1554 Schulverkehr Bederkesa – Drangstedt – Wehden – Spaden – Bremerhaven
1555 Schulverkehr Bederkesa – Alfstedt – Kührstedt – Drangstedt
1824 Otterndorf – Wingst – Hechthausen – Himmelpforten – Stade
1941 Bürgerbus Lamstedt – Hollen – Lamstedt – Hechthausen – Basbeck – Warstade – Lamstedt
2001 Hagen bei Stade – Bf. Stade – Pferdemarkt – Krankenhaus – Hahle – Haddorf
2002 Bf. Stade – Pferdemarkt – Schölisch – Stade, Hohenwedel
2004 Stade, Pferdemarkt – Pommernstraße – Am Schießstand – Stade, Pferdemarkt
2005 Stade, Pferdemarkt – Klein Thun – Stade, Pferdemarkt
2007 S-Agathenburg – Stade, Airbus – Bf. Stade – Pferdemarkt – Hahle – Wiepenkathen
2008 Schulverkehr Hohenwedel – Bf. Stade – Altländer Viertel
2011 Schulverkehr Bf. StadeStade, Vincent-Lübeck-Gymnasium
2012 Schulverkehr Schwinge – Wiepenkathen – Bf. Stade
2017 Schulverkehr Stade, Hörne – Schölisch – Stade, Bockhorster Weg
2018 Schulverkehr Himmelpforten/Hammah/HaddorfStade
2021 Bf. Stade – Pferdemarkt – Hahle – Wiepenkathen – Ottenbeck – Bf. Stade
2024 Schulverkehr Drochtersen – Wolfsbruchermoor – Oederquart – Freiburg
2025 Stade – Drochtersen – Wischhafen – Freiburg
2026 Stade – Bützfleth – Freiburg – Krummendeich – Itzwörden
2027 Bf. Stade – Haddorf – Himmelpforten – Oldendorf – Gräpel/Brobergen
2028 Bf. Stade – Haddorf – Himmelpforten – Hagenah – Elm – Bremervörde
2030 Buxtehude, ZOB – Dammhausen – Jork – Lühe – Steinkirchen
2034 Schulverkehr SauensiekWiegersen
2035 Buxtehude, ZOB – Beckdorf – Revenahe – Ahlerstedt
2036 Buxtehude, ZOB – Apensen – Beckdorf – Sauensiek – Wohnste
2037 Wolfsbruchermoor – Aschhorn – Gauensiekermoor – Asselermoor – Schölisch – Stade
2038 Buxtehude, ZOB – Eilendorf – Moisburg – Eversen – (Emmen) – Hollenstedt
2040 Bf. Buxtehude – Estebrügge – Königreich – Jork – Cranzer Elbdeich (Baufahrplan bis Sommer 2024)
2040 Bf. Buxtehude – Estebrügge – Königreich – Jork – Cranzer Elbdeich (Regelfahrplan)
2043 Schulverkehr Gehrden/LüheJork
2044 Borstel – Hinterbrack – Cranz – Königreich – Jork (Baufahrplan bis Sommer 2024)
2044 Borstel – Hinterbrack – Cranz – Königreich – Jork (Regelfahrplan)
2045 Schulverkehr Moorende – Hove – Estebrügge
2050 Stade – Hollern – Steinkirchen – Jork – Cranz
2051 Stade – Twielenfleth – Steinkirchen
2052 Schulverkehr Hollern-TwielenflethSteinkirchen
2053 Horneburg – Neuenkirchen – Mittelnkirchen – Steinkirchen
2054 Schulverkehr Bassenfleth – Twielenfleth – Hollern
2057 Schulverkehr Warstade
2060 Bf. Stade – Helmste – Harsefeld – Ahlerstedt – Heeslingen – Zeven
2061 Schulverkehr Bf. Stade – Helmste – Harsefeld – Ahlerstedt – Wangersen
2062 Schulverkehr SauensiekHarsefeld
2063 Schulverkehr Nottensdorf – Bliedersdorf – Bf. Horneburg – Harsefeld
2064 Schulverkehr Horneburg – Bliedersdorf – Hedendorf – Bliedersdorf – Horneburg
2065 GroßenwördenHimmelpforten
2066 Schulverkehr Ahlerstedt
2067 Schulverkehr BeckdorfApensen
2068 Groß Sterneberg – Hammah – Mittelsdorf – Düdenbüttel – Himmelpforten
2069 Weißenmoor – Düdenbüttel – Hammah
2070 Groß SternebergHammah
2072 Hüll – Dornbuschermoor – Drochtersen
2073 Dornbusch – Drochtersen – Krautsand
2074 Wethe – Barnkrug – Assel
2075 Schulverkehr AsselermoorDrochtersen
2078 Wischhafen – Oederquart – Freiburg
2079 Schulverkehr Oederquart – Freiburg – Wischhafen
2091 Schulverkehr Heinbockel – Hagenah – Oldendorf
2092 Schulverkehr Neuland – Engelschoff – Himmelpforten
2093 Schulverkehr BurwegOldendorf/Himmelpforten
2094 Schulverkehr OldendorfHimmelpforten
2096 Schulverkehr GräpelOldendorf
2101 Buxtehude, ZOB – Stader Straße – Kellerkuhle – Buxtehude, Torfweg
2102 Buxtehude, ZOB – Bf. Buxtehude – Krankenhaus – Buxtehude, Heideweg
2103 Buxtehude, ZOB – Heitmannshausen – Neukloster – Hedendorf
2104 Bf. Buxtehude – Immenbeck – Ovelgönne – Ketzendorf
2105 Bf. Buxtehude – Kellerkuhle – Krankenhaus – Bf. Buxtehude
2111 Schulverkehr Buxtehude, Schulzentrum Süd
2113 Schulverkehr Hedendorf – Neukloster – Buxtehude, Schulzentrum Süd
2114 Schulverkehr Ovelgönne/EilendorfBuxtehude, Schulzentrum Süd
2129 Schulverkehr WischhafenFreiburg
2301 BürgerBus Harsefeld – Issendorf – Harsefeld
2302 BürgerBus Harsefeld (Ort)
2303 BürgerBus Harsefeld – Ahlerstedt – Harsefeld
2365 Bredenbeck – Harsefeld – Fredenbeck – Schwinge – Stade
2368 Schulverkehr Bargstedt – Bredenbeck – Kakerbeck – Harsefeld
2369 Schulverkehr Harsefeld – Issendorf – Bargstedt – Ahlerstedt
2370 Kutenholz – Mulsum – Fredenbeck – Deinste – Stade
2371 Brest – Aspe – Kutenholz – Fredenbeck
2372 Schulverkehr Brest – Aspe – Kutenholz – Mulsum – Schwinge – Stade
2373 Schulverkehr Mulsum – Kutenholz – Bargstedt – Harsefeld
2375 Wedel (Lkr. Stade) – Fredenbeck – Deinste – Helmste – Horneburg
2376 Schulverkehr Helmste – Deinste – Fredenbeck
2377 Schulverkehr AgathenburgDollern
2411 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi HarsefeldGriemshorst
2415 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi HarsefeldBliedersdorf
2433 BürgerBus Horneburg – Bliedersdorf – Nottensdorf – Horneburg – Dollern
2620 Elbe-Radwanderbus Natureum – Itzwörden – Freiburg – Drochtersen – Stade
2650 Elbe-Radwanderbus Stade – Grünendeich – Jork – Finkenwerder/Buxtehude
2720 Wiepenkathen – Bf. Stade – Hollern – Grünerdeich – Neuenschleuse – Finkenwerder, Airbus
2721 Gräpel – Oldendorf – Haddorf – Bf. Stade – Jork – Finkenwerder, Airbus
2722 Althemmoor – Warstade – Hechthausen – Haddorf – Mittelnkirchen – Jork – Finkenwerder, Airbus
2723 Ottensen – Buxtehude – Howe – Finkenwerder, Airbus
2724 Sauensiek – Beckdorf – Apensen – Buxtehude – Westmoorende – Finkenwerder, Airbus
2725 Kutenholz – Fredenbeck – Horneburg – Neukloster – Buxtehude
2726 Ahlerstedt – Harsefeld – Hedendorf – Jork
2800 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Stade – Drochtersen – Wischhafen – Oederquart – Freiburg – Balje
2803 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude – Dammhausen – Neukloster – Hedendorf – Nottensdorf
2804 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude – Immenbeck – Ovelgönne – Ketzendorf
2805 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Stade – Hagen bei Stade – Helmste – Deinste
2806 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bützfleth – Stadermoor – Götzdorf – Schölisch – Stade
2807 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Stade, Stadeum – Bf. Stade – Stade, Am Schießstand – Stade, Airbus
2813 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bremervörde – Elm – Estorf – Oldendorf
2822 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Drochtersen – Aschhorn – Hüll – Warstade – Großenwörden – Himmelpforten
2823 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Himmelpforten – Hammah – Groß Sterneberg – Aschhorn – Drochtersen – Krautsand
2824 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Freiburg – Oederquart – Wischhafen – Basbeck
2826 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Freiburg – Krummendeich – Balje – Cadenberge
2829 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Oederquart – Neulandermoor – Wolfsbruchermoor – Wischhafen
2835 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Revenahe – Sauensiek – Apensen – Buxtehude
2838 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude – Eilendorf – Pippensen – Daensen
2840 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude – Estebrügge – Königreich – Jork – Hove – Hinterdeich – Borstel – Höhen
2844 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Cranz – Borstel – Estebrügge – Königreich – Jork
2850 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Stade – Wöhrden – Bassenfleth – Twielenfleth – Hollern – Grünendeich – Steinkirchen
2853 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Horneburg – Neuenkirchen STD – Steinkirchen – Grünendeich – Bachenbrock
2860 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Horneburg – Harsefeld – Griemshorst – Bargstedt – Bredenbeck – Ahlerstedt – Wangersen
2864 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Grundoldendorf – Ruschwedel – Nottensdorf – Bliedersdorf – Horneburg
2865 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Harsefeld – Bargstedt – Wedel – Fredenbeck – Schwinge – Stade
2868 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Brest – Bredenbeck – Wohlerst – Kakerbeck – Harsefeld
2870 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Kutenholz – Mulsum – Fredenbeck – Deinste
2875 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Groß Aspe – Kutenholz – Mulsum – Fredenbeck – Wedel – Deinste – Helmste – Horneburg
2880 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Himmelpforten – Mittelsdorf – Düdenbüttel – Heinbockel – Hagenah – Oldendorf STD – Gräpel – Kranenburg
2890 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Himmelpforten – Oldendorf – Brobergen – Behrste – Gräpel
2891 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Düdenbüttel – Heinbockel – Hagenah – Oldendorf
2901 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude, ZOBBuxtehude, Delmer Bogen
2902 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude, ZOBBuxtehude, Heideweg
2903 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude, ZOB – S-Neukloster – Hedendorf
2904 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Buxtehude, ZOB – Buxtehude, Ardestorfer Weg – Ketzendorf
2927 BürgerBus Osteland
2935 Bürgerbus Bf. Apensen – Wiegersen – Beckdorf – Bf. Apensen
2965 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Brest – Bf. Harsefeld – Fredenbeck – Schwinge – Bf. Stade
2970 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Groß Aspe/Kutenholz – Mulsum – Fredenbeck – Deinste
2975 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Groß Aspe – Kutenholz – Mulsum – Fredenbeck – Bf. Horneburg
3813 Oldendorf – Gräpel – Elm – Bremervörde
3860 Zeven – Heeslingen – Weertzen – Sittensen – Tostedt
4001 Bf. Winsen – Königsberger Straße – Goethestraße – Kirche – Winsen, Luhe-Park
4002 Bf. WinsenGewerbegebiet Luhdorf
4037 Buchholz – Sprötze – Trelde – Dreestedt – Hollenstedt
4038 Neu Wulmstorf – Elstorf – Eversen-Heide – Buchholz
4039 Regesbostel – Hollenstedt – Elstorf – S-Neu Wulmstorf
4101 Seppensen, Friedhof – Buchholz, Treffpunkt – Buchholz, Freudenthalstraße
4102 Buchholz, Steinbeck – Buchholz, Treffpunkt – Buchholz, Bäckerstraße
4103 Buchholz, Holm-Seppensen – Buchholz, Treffpunkt – Buchholz, Möbel Kraft
4148 Jesteburg – Bendestorf – Hittfeld – Bf. Harburg
4200 Buchholz – Nenndorf – Tötensen – Bf. Harburg
4207 Evendorf – Egestorf – Nindorf – Hanstedt – Jesteburg – Buchholz
4210 Bf. Klecken – Nenndorf – Sieversen – Vahrendorf – Bf. Harburg
4400 Bf. Bergedorf – Rönne – Niedermarschacht – Tespe – Avendorf/Bütlingen
4402 Schulverkehr Avendorf – Tespe – Niedermarschacht
4404 Winsen – Laßrönne – Oldershausen – Niedermarschacht
4405 Winsen – Drage – Niedermarschacht
4406 Winsen – Garstedt – Salzhausen – Egestorf – Evendorf
4407 Hanstedt – Brackel – Pattensen – Winsen, ZOB
4408 Buchholz – Jesteburg – Asendorf – Brackel – Tangendorf
4409 Schulverkehr PattensenWinsen
4410 Winsen – Pattensen – Vierhöfen
4602 Schulverkehr Jesteburg – Bendestorf – Hittfeld
4603 Schulverkehr KleckenHittfeld
4604 Schulverkehr RosengartenHittfeld
4605 Schulverkehr Ehestorf – Vahrendorf – Leversen – Nenndorf – Hittfeld
4606 Schulverkehr Sottorf – Ehestorf – Alvesen – Vahrendorf
4607 Schulverkehr Mienenbüttel – Eversen-Heide – Langenrehm – Nenndorf
4608 Schulverkehr Sieversen – Tötensen – Nenndorf
4609 Schulverkehr KleckenNenndorf
4611 Schulverkehr Hanstedt
4613 Schulverkehr BuchholzJesteburg
4615 Schulverkehr HanstedtSalzhausen
4618 Schulverkehr Garstedt – Vierhöfen – Lübberstedt – Salzhausen
4620 Schulverkehr RosengartenBuchholz
4621 Schulverkehr TostedtBuchholz
4623 Schulverkehr HollenstedtBuchholz
4624 Schulverkehr SeevetalBuchholz
4630 Schulverkehr JesteburgBuchholz
4631 Schulverkehr Salzhausen/HanstedtBuchholz
4632 Schulverkehr WinsenBuchholz
4633 Schulverkehr HittfeldJesteburg
4640 Schulverkehr KönigsmoorTostedt
4641 Schulverkehr HandelohTostedt
4642 Schulverkehr Trelde – Kakenstorf – Tostedt
4643 Schulverkehr Rahmstorf/HollenstedtTostedt
4644 Schulverkehr Hollenstedt – Dohren – Heidenau – Tostedt
4650 Schulverkehr BuchholzKakenstorf
4661 Schulverkehr SeevetalWinsen
4662 Schulverkehr RottorfWinsen
4663 Schulverkehr StelleWinsen
4664 Schulverkehr BuchholzStelle
4665 Schulverkehr Bahlburg – Pattensen – Ashausen – Stelle
4666 Schulverkehr Roydorf – Winsen – Stöckte – Hoopte – Fliegenberg – Over
4681 Schulverkehr Halvesbostel – Hollenstedt – Neu Wulmstorf
4682 RübkeNeu Wulmstorf
4683 Schulverkehr Hollenstedt
4684 Schulverkehr HoltorfsbostelMoisburg
HS3   Heide-Shuttle Buchholz – Hanstedt – Salzhausen – Undeloh – Buchholz
4705 Bf. Winsen/Bf. AshausenWinsen, Amazon
4714 Bf. Ashausen – Stelle – Maschen – Finkenwerder, Airbus
4750 Buchholz – Neu Wulmstorf – Finkenwerder, Airbus
4801 Tostedt, Bremer Straße – Todtglüsingen – Bf. Tostedt – Tostedt, Bremer Straße
4860 Halvesbostel – Heidenau – Tostedt
4870 Wistedt – Königsmoor – Otter – Bf. Tostedt
4887 Schulverkehr Vaerloh – Quellen – Tostedt
4888 Schulverkehr LangelohTostedt
4889 Schulverkehr LohbergenTrelde/Kakenstorf, RSS
4911 Rufbus Mienenbüttel – Elstorf – S-Neu Wulmstorf
4912 Rufbus RübkeNeu Wulmstorf
4913 Rufbus Neu Wulmstorf
4914 Rufbus Schwiederstorf – Elstorf – S-Neu Wulmstorf
5001 Lüneburg, UniversitätLüneburg, ZOB
5002 LüneburgBardowick
5003 Lüneburg, ZOBOedeme
5004 Lüneburg, ZOB – Goseburg – Lüneburg, Teilfeld
5005 Lüneburg, ZOB – Am Sande – Krähornsberg – Ochtmissen
5006 Lüneburg, ZOBAdendorf
5007 Oedeme – Lüneburg, ZOB – Adendorf – Erbstorf
5008 Lüneburg, Am Sande – Lüneburg, ZOB – Thorner Platz – Kreideberg
5009 Lüneburg, Am Sande – Lüneburg, ZOB – Vögelsen – Mechtersen
5010 Lüneburg, ZOB – Stadtkoppel – Lüneburg, Hafen
5011 Kaltenmoor – Lüneburg, ZOB – Rettmer/Häcklingen
5012 Bockelsberg – Lüneburg, ZOB – Hagen
5013 Lüneburg, ZOB – Reppenstedt – Lüneburg, ZOB
5014 Wendisch Evern – Lüneburg, Bülows Kamp – Lüneburg, ZOB – Lüneburg, Am Sande
5015 Jüttkenmoor – Lüneburg, ZOB – Ebensberg
5016 Lüneburg, Freibad – Lüneburg, ZOB – Lüneburg, Am Sande
5020 Lüneburg, ZOB – Bockelsberg (Universität) – Deutsch Evern
5100 Lüneburg – Neetze – Bleckede
5101 Bleckede – Alt Garge – Barskamp – Neu Darchau
5102 Hittbergen – Brackede – Brackede – Bleckede
5103 Bleckede – Breetze – Barskamp – Dahlenburg
5104 Scharnebeck – Garze – Bleckede
5110 Lüneburg – Scharnebeck – Boltersen – Neetze
5111 Neetze – Garze – Bleckede
5112 Neu Jürgenstorf – Neu Neetze – Neetze
5114 WiechelnNeetze
5115 Schulverkehr Lüneburg, ZOB – Scharnebeck – Boltersen – Neetze
5120 Lüneburg, ZOB – Neu Wendhausen – Nutzfelde – Lentenau – Scharnebeck
5131 Schulverkehr Bleckede – Alt Garge – Barskamp – Neu Darchau
5151 BleckedeGöddingen
5152 Hittbergen – Neetze – Bleckede
5200 Lüneburg, ZOB – Kirchgellersen – Westergellersen – Salzhausen, ZOB – Hanstedt
5201 Lüneburg, ZOB – Oedeme – Südergellersen – Kirchgellersen – Westergellersen – Luhmühlen – Salzhausen, ZOB
5202 Lüneburg, ZOB – Oedeme – Dachtmissen – Westergellersen – Wulfsen
5203 Schulverkehr Lüneburg – Reppenstedt – Westergellersen – Embsen
5251 Lüneburg, Oedeme – Südergellersen – Kirchgellersen – Reppenstedt – Vögelsen – Bardowick
5300 Lüneburg – Barendorf – Dahlenburg – Neu Darchau
5301 Dahlenburg – Pommoißel – Göddingen – Alt Garge
5302 Schulverkehr Dahlenburg
5303 Bavendorf – Dahlenburg – Nieperfitz
5315 Schulverkehr Lüneburg – Barendorf – Dahlenburg – Ventschau
5333 Dahlenburg – Eichdorf – Neestahl – Kovahl
5335 Dahlenburg – Dahlem – Bleckede
5351 Barendorf – Vastorf – Reinstorf – Neetze
5352 Bf. Bavendorf – Radenbeck – Thomasburg – Neetze
5355 Dahlenburg – Ellringen – Eimstorf – Dahlenburg
5356 Dahlenburg, Markt – Boitze – Bf. Dahlenburg – Dahlenburg, Markt – Gienau – Bavendorf
5361 Lüneburg – Wendisch Evern – Rohstorf – Bavendorf
5362 Lüneburg – Barendorf – Thomasburg – Dahlenburg
5402 Winsen, ZOB – Handorf – Wittorf – Bardowick – Lüneburg, ZOB
5403 Schulverkehr BardowickRadbruch
5404 Schulverkehr BardowickVögelsen
5405 Lüneburg – Bardowick – Wittorf – Barum – Tespe – Niedermarschacht
5451 Bardowick – Handorf – Wittorf – Barum
5600 Lüneburg – Melbeck – Embsen
5606 Schulverkehr Lüneburg/EmbsenBarnstedt/Deutsch Evern
5607 Schulverkehr BarnstedtEmbsen
5651 Melbeck – Barnstedt – Embsen
5700 Lüneburg – Amelinghausen – Steinbeck (Luhe)
5701 RolfsenAmelinghausen
5702 Amelinghausen – Betzendorf – Drögennindorf
5703 Amelinghausen – Ehlbeck – Amelinghausen
5705 SoderstorfOedeme
5706 Schulverkehr AmelinghausenSalzhausen
5707 Schulverkehr Lüneburg – Embsen – Amelinghausen – Soderstorf – Schwindebeck
5751 Amelinghausen – Soderstorf – Wetzen – Oldendorf – Amelinghausen
5752 Rehlingen – Tellmer – Betzendorf – Embsen – Neu Oerzen
5753 Betzendorf – Tellmer – Diersbüttel – Amelinghausen
HS5   Heide-Shuttle Lüneburg, ZOB – Amelinghausen – Salzhausen – Lüneburg, ZOB
5801 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Erbstorf/AdendorfLüneburg
5802 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil EbensbergLüneburg
5803 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Hafen/Hagen/Neu HagenLüneburg
5804 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil KlosterkampLüneburg
5805 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil BockelsbergLüneburg
5806 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Rettmer/Häcklingen/MittelfeldLüneburg
5807 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Reppenstedt/WeststadtLüneburg
5808 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Mechtersen/Vögelsen/Ochtmissen/KreidebergLüneburg
5809 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Bardowick/Goseburg-ZeltbergLüneburg
5813 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgHorndorf/Reinstorf
5815 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgDeutsch Evern
5817 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgDachtmissen
5821 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Lüneburg – Brietlingen/Artlenburg – Hohnstorf
5822 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Lüneburg – Scharnebek – Barförde/Garlstorf
5823 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgBleckede/Amt Neuhaus
5824 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgDahlenburg/Nahrendorf
5825 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil Lüneburg – Melbeck – Embsen – Barnstedt
5826 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgAmelinghausen/Soderstorf/Rehlingen
5827 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgWestergellersen/Südergellersen
5829 Anruf-Sammel-Mobil LüneburgBarum/Handorf
5900 Hittbergen – Hohnstorf – Artlenburg – Brietlingen – Adendorf – Lüneburg
5901 Schulverkehr Lüneburg – Scharnebeck – Hittbergen – Hohnstorf
5902 Schulverkehr Scharnebeck – Echem – Bullendorf – Hohnstorf
5903 Schulverkehr Scharnebeck – Elba – Brietlingen – Artlenburg
5904 Schulverkehr Barum – Brietlingen – Scharnebeck
5917 Schulverkehr WendewischJürgenstorf
5918 Schulverkehr Lüneburg – Erbstorf – Adendorf
5919 Schulverkehr Lüneburg
5920 Schulverkehr Hasenburger Schule
5921 Schulverkehr Lüneburg, ZOBSchulzentrum Oedeme
5922 Schulverkehr Rettmer – Lüneburg, ZOB – Lüneburg, Venusberg (Johanneum)
5925 Schulverkehr Scharnebeck – Erbstorf – Adendorf
5952 Bullendorf – Hittbergen – Scharnebeck – Boltersen – Neetze
5953 Echem – Hittbergen – Lüdersburg
HS1   Heide-Shuttle Oberhaverbeck – Wintermoor – Schneverdingen – Bispingen – Behringen – Oberhaverbeck
HS2   Heide-Shuttle Oberhaverbeck – Wintermoor – Welle – Handeloh – Egestorf – Döhle – Behringen – Oberhaverbeck
HS4   Heide-Shuttle Soltau – Oberhaverbeck – Schneverdingen – Neuenkirchen
6101 Itzehoe, ZOB – Berufsbildungszentrum RBZ – Itzehoe, ZOB
6102 Heiligenstedtenerkamp – Wellenkamp – Itzehoe, ZOB – Graf-Ergbert-Ring – Itzehoe, IZET
6103 Itzehoe, Kratt – Itzehoe, ZOB – Tegelhörn – Edendorf – Itzehoe-Nord
6104 Itzehoe, Klinikum – Tegelhörn – Itzehoe, ZOB – Stadion – Oelixdorf
6105 Itzehoe, Klinikum – Itzehoe, ZOB – Kremperheide – Neuenkirchen
6106 Itzehoe, ZOB – Heiligenstedten – Itzehoe, ZOB
6150 Itzehoe – Ottenbüttel – Hohenaspe – Schenefeld – Puls – Hohenwestedt
6151 Schulverkehr Drage – Hohenaspe – Kaaks – Mehlbek – Heiligenstedten
6160 Itzehoe – Mehlbek – Schenefeld – Hanerau-Hademarschen
6161 Schulverkehr Schenefeld – Looft – Christinenthal – Puls – Schenefeld
6162 Schulverkehr Wacken/Warringholz – Siezbüttel – Schenefeld
6170 Itzehoe – Heiligenstedten – Oldendorf – Wacken – Besdorf
6171 Schulverkehr Itzehoe – Heiligenstedten – Oldendorf – Bekdorf
6172 Schulverkehr Wacken – Holstenniendorf – Besdorf – Gribbohm – Wacken
6173 Schulverkehr Vaalermoor – Vaale – Nutteln – Wacken – Schenefeld
6180 Itzehoe – Hohenlockstedt – Kellinghusen – Wrist
6181 Schulverkehr Lohbarbek – Schlotfeld – Hohenlockstedt
6182 Schulverkehr Kellinghusen – Wrist – Poyenberg – Armstedt – Störkathen
6191 Hohenwestedt – Kellinghusen – Wrist
6192 Brokstedt – Willenscharen – Rosdorf – Kellinghusen
6193 Itzehoe – Wittenbergen – Kellinghusen – Wrist
6500 Raa-Besenbek – Elmshorn, Hasenbusch – Bf. Elmshorn – Elmshorn, Krückaupark – Kölln-Reisiek
6501 Elmshorn, Heidkoppelweg – Zeppelinplatz – Bf. Elmshorn – Hainholz – WAK/BBS – Elmshorn, Kibek
6502 Elmshorn, Waldorfschule – Hainholz – Bf. Elmshorn – Hamburger Straße – Klinikum – Industriegebiet Süd – Elmshorn, Kibek
6503 Klein Nordende – Elmshorn, Heidmühlenweg – Bf. Elmshorn – Florapromenade – Carl-Zeiss-Straße – Elmshorn, Hasenbusch
6504 Klein Nordende, Bauerweg – Elmshorn, Heidmühlenweg – Bf. Elmshorn – A-Langenmoor – Elmshorn, Zeppelinplatz
6505 Schulverkehr Seeth-EkholtElmshorn
6506 Elmshorn, ZOB – Kurzenmoor – Seester – Seestermühe
6507 Schulverkehr Raa-BesenbekElmshorn
6520 Itzehoe – Bf. Krempe – Borsfleth – Blomesche Wildnis – Glückstadt
6525 Itzehoe – Dägeling – Neuenbrook – Horst – Elmshorn
6527 Schulverkehr Neuenbrook – Steinburg – Krempe
6530 Glückstadt – Kollmar – Neuendorf – Elmshorn
6532 Schulverkehr Kollmar – Neuendorf – Kollmar
6541 A-Barmstedt – Alveslohe – A-Henstedt-Ulzburg
6542 Schulverkehr Barmstedt – Lutzhorn – Groß Offenseth – Bokel – Hörnerkirchen
6543 Schulverkehr Barmstedt – Bullenkuhlen – Bevern – Ellerhoop – Barmstedt
6544 Schulverkehr Barmstedt – Groß Offenseth – Westerhorn – Osterhorn – Hörnerkirchen
6549 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi UmlandBarmstedt
6550 Itzehoe – Hohenfelde – Horst – Elmshorn
6551 Schulverkehr Lägerdorf – Hohenfelde – Horst – Elmshorn
6553 Itzehoe – Breitenburg – Lägerdorf – Rethwisch
6554 Schulverkehr HohenfeldeRethwisch
6555 Schulverkehr Horst – Kiebitzreihe – Sommerland – Neuenbrook
6557 Schulverkehr Steinburg – Bf. Dauenhof – A-Sparrieshoop – Horst – Elmshorn
6560 Glückstadt – Engelbrechtsche Wildnis – Kiebitzreihe – Elmshorn
6580 Glückstadt – Wewelsfleth – Brokdorf
6610 Itzehoe – Neuendorf-Sachsenbande – Wilster – St. Margarethen – Brunsbüttel-Süd
6611 Aebtissinwisch – Neuendorf-Sachsenbande – Wilster
6612 Wilster – Nortorf – Ecklat – Kudensee – St. Margarethen
6613 Schulverkehr St. Margarethen – Landscheide – Nortorf – Wilster
6615 Schulverkehr Kudensee – St. Margarethen – Dammfleth – Wilster
6620 Wilster – Dammfleth – Beidenfleth – Wewelsfleth – Brokdorf
6621 Schulverkehr Wilster – Beidenfleth – Wewelsfleth
6622 Schulverkehr St. Margarethen – Brokdorf – Dammfleth
6623 Schulverkehr Brokdorf – Dammfleth – Wilster
6624 Schulverkehr Wewelsfleth – Stördorf – Wilster – Dammfleth – Wewelsfleth
6661 Uetersen, Buttermarkt – Ostbahnhof – Am Eichholz – Bf. Tornesch
6663 Uetersen, Buttermarkt – Moorrege – Appen – Bf. Pinneberg
6667 Uetersen, Buttermarkt – Heidgraben – Bf. Tornesch
6668 Tornesch – Ahrenlohe – Ellerhoop
6669 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi HeidgrabenTornesch
6671 Schulverkehr Uetersen – Groß Nordende – Neuendeich – Uetersen
6673 Schulverkehr Moorrege – Appen – Appen-Etz – Pinneberg
6675 Schulverkehr Haseldorf – Heist – Moorrege – Uetersen
7141 A-Henstedt-Ulzburg – Nahe – Itzstedt – Sülfeld – Bf. Bad Oldesloe
7500 Bad Bramstedt – Hitzhusen – Föhrden-Barl – Wrist
7503 Kellinghusen – Quarnstedt – Bad Bramstedt
7504 Bad BramstedtBimöhlen – (Großenaspe)
7505 Bad Bramstedt – Weddelbrook – Heidmoor
7506 Brokstedt – Hardebek – Bad Bramstedt
7508 Bad Bramstedt – Großenaspe – Boostedt
7509 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bad BramstedtWildpark Eekholt
7530 Bad Segeberg – Todesfelde – Leezen
7540 Bad Segeberg – Kükels – Leezen
7550 Bad Segeberg – Sülfeld – Itzstedt – U-Ochsenzoll
7551 Bad Segeberg – Seth – Oering – U-Ochsenzoll
7570 Schulverkehr Bad SegebergLeezen
7580 Schulverkehr Oering – Seth – Sülfeld
7591 Schulverkehr ItzstedtNahe
7592 Schulverkehr Wakendorf – Wilstedt – Tangstedt – Kayhude – Nahe
7600 Bad Segeberg – Hartenholm – Bad Bramstedt
7609 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bad Bramstedt
7650 LübeckBad Segeberg
7651 Langniendorf – Westerrade – Geschendorf – Bad Segeberg
7653 Anrufbus Pronstorf
7660 Schulverkehr Bad Segeberg – Goldenbek – Geschendorf – Mielsdorf – Bad Segeberg
7670 Schulverkehr Bad Segeberg – Traventhal – Strukdorf – Bad Segeberg
7671 Schulverkehr Neuengörs – Dreggers – Bahrenhof – Neuengörs
7680 Schulverkehr Goldenbek – Pronstorf – Goldenbek
7700 Bad Segeberg – Warder – Gnissau – Seedorf
7701 Bad Segeberg – Schieren – Warder – Bad Segeberg
7705 Schulverkehr Krems II – Göls – Rohlstorf – Schieren – Warderfelde
7720 Schulverkehr Schlamersdorf – Berlin – Seekamp – Wöbs – Hutzfeld
7722 Schulverkehr Travenhorst/NehmsSchlamersdorf
7725 Schulverkehr Schlamersdorf – Neuenrade – Trappenkamp
7729 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Glasau – Sarau – Berlin
7751 Bad Segeberg, Ihlsee – Bf. Bad Segeberg (ZOB) – Bad Segeberg, Christiansfelde
7752 Bad Segeberg, Ihlwald – Bf. Bad Segeberg (ZOB) – Bad Segeberg, Gustav-Böhm-Siedlung
7753 Bf. Bad Segeberg (ZOB)Bad Segeberg, Südstadt
7900 Bad Segeberg – Fahrenkrug – Wahlstedt
7915 Neumünster – Willingrade – Rickling
7920 Wahlstedt – Heidmühlen – Boostedt
7921 Schulverkehr Groß Kummerfeld – Kleinkummerfeld – Boostedt
7922 Schulverkehr Eekholt/Latendorf – Heidmühlen – Rickling – Groß Kummerfeld
7930 Bad Segeberg – Wahlstedt – Rickling – Trappenkamp
7950 Bad Segeberg – Sievershütten – Kaltenkirchen
7961 Oersdorf – A-Kaltenkirchen – Kaltenkirchen (West)
7962 Kaltenkirchen, Moorkoppel – A-Kaltenkirchen – Gewerbegebiet – Kaltenkirchen, Flottkamp
7969 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Oersdorf – Kaltenkirchen – A-Kaltenkirchen
7970 Schulverkehr Kaltenkirchen – Langeln – Alveslohe
7971 Kaltenkirchen – Schmalfeld – Hasenmoor
7972 Schulverkehr Kaltenkirchen – Struvenhütten – Hartenholm
7973 Kaltenkirchen – Kisdorf – Stuvenborn
7975 Schulverkehr KaltenkirchenLentföhrden
7977 Schulverkehr Kaltenkirchen
7980 Borstel – Stuvenborn – Kaltenkirchen
8101 Bf. Bad Oldesloe – Am Steinfelder Redder – Bf. Bad Oldesloe
8102 Bf. Bad Oldesloe – Rethwischfeld – Bf. Bad Oldesloe
8103 Bf. Bad Oldesloe – Wolkenwehe – Meddelskamp – Bf. Bad Oldesloe
8104 Bf. Bad Oldesloe – Friedhof – Mährischer Berg – Bf. Bad Oldesloe
8105 Bf. Bad Oldesloe – Möhlenbecker Weg – Bad Oldesloe, Gewerbegebiet West
8106 Bf. BargteheideGewerbegebiet Langenhorst
8107 Bf. Bargteheide – Amtsverwaltung – Hufeisenring – Am Markt – Bf. Bargteheide
8108 Bf. Bargteheide – Jersbeker Straße – Am Maisfeld – Bf. Bargteheide
8109 Bf. Bargteheide – Tremsbütteler Weg – Struhbarg – Bf. Bargteheide
8110 Bad Oldesloe – Bargteheide – Ahrensburg
8111 Schulverkehr Bargfeld-Stegen – Jersbek – Bargteheide
8112 Schulverkehr U-Hoisbüttel – Ammersbek – Bargteheide
8113 Schulverkehr Klein Hansdorf – Ammersbek – Bargteheide
8114 Schulverkehr Bargfeld-Stegen – Elmenhorst – Bargteheide
8115 Schulverkehr Bad Oldesloe – Rohlfshagen – Lasbek – Bargteheide
8116 Schulverkehr Sattenfelde – Bf. Kupfermühle – Tremsbüttel – Bargteheide
8117 Schulverkehr Bargfelder RögenBargfeld-Stegen
8118 Schulverkehr DelingsdorfBargteheide
8119 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bargteheide und Umland
8120 Bad Oldesloe – Pölitz – Lasbek – Sprenge – Trittau
8121 Schulverkehr RümpelBad Oldesloe
8122 Schulverkehr Pölitz – Schmachthagen – Bad Oldesloe
8129 Bf. Bad OldesloeSeefeld, Denkmal
8129 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bad Oldesloe und Umland
8130 Reinfeld – Klein Wesenberg – Lübeck
8131 Schulverkehr Mönkhagen – Heilshoop – Zarpen – Reinfeld
8133 Schulverkehr Steinfeld – Lokfeld – Reinfeld
8134 Schulverkehr Westerau – Trenthorst – Wesenberg – Reinfeld
8136 Schulverkehr Voßkaten – Rehhorst – Zarpen
8139 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Reinfeld
8140 Bad Oldesloe – Sülfeld – Bargfeld-Stegen – Kayhude
8142 Schulverkehr Nütschau – Tralau – Bad Oldesloe
8145 Schulverkehr SühlenBad Oldesloe
8146 Schulverkehr Seefeld – Poggensee – Bad Oldesloe
8150 Pöhls – Zarpen – Groß Steinrade – Lübeck
8160 Bad Oldesloe – Benstaben – Groß Barnitz – Groß Wesenberg
8170 Bad Oldesloe – Steinfeld – Reinfeld
8171 Schulverkehr Wesenberg/Zarpen – Reinfeld – Bad Oldesloe
8180 Bad Oldesloe – Rethwischdorf – Groß Boden – Todendorf – Bargteheide
8181 Schulverkehr WesterauGroß Boden
8182 Schulverkehr Kastorf – Westerau – Rethwischdorf – Bad Oldesloe
8501 Bf. Ratzeburg – Demolierung – Inselstadt – Seniorenwohnsitz – Ratzeburg, Vorstadt
8502 Bf. Ratzeburg – Demolierung – Inselstadt – Ratzeburg, Seniorenwohnsitz
8511 Mölln, ZOB – Waldstadt – Mölln, ZOB
8512 Mölln, ZOB – Hansaviertel – Mölln, ZOB
8513 Mölln, ZOB – Gewerbegebiet – Mölln, Stecknitzweg
8514 Mölln, Don-Bosco-Haus – Mölln, ZOB – Bf. Mölln – Robert-Koch-Park – Drüsen – Lehmrade
8515 Mölln, ZOB – Hanseviertel – Mölln, ZOB
8521 Bf. Schwarzenbek – Blinde Koppel – Mühlenkamp – Lupuspark – Industriegebiet – Bf. Schwarzenbek
8522 Bf. Schwarzenbek – Industriegebiet – Lupuspark – Mühlenkamp – Blinde Koppel – Bf. Schwarzenbek
8523 Bf. Schwarzenbek – Blinde Koppel – Bf. Schwarzenbek
8524 Bf. Schwarzenbek – Mühlenkamp – Friedhof – Bf. Schwarzenbek
8525 Bf. Schwarzenbek – Industriegebiet – Lupuspark – Industriegebiet – Bf. Schwarzenbek
8700 Ratzeburg – Mölln – Breitenfelde – Talkau – U-Wandsbek Markt
8710 Lübeck – Ratzeburg – Mölln
8711 Schulverkehr Groß Grönau – Groß Sarau – Hornstorf – Groß Grönau
8712 Schulverkehr Klein Disnack – Pogeez – Buchholz bei Ratzeburg – Ratzeburg
8713 Schulverkehr Mechow – Bäk – Ratzeburg
8720 Lübeck – Kastorf – Sandesneben – Trittau
8721 Schulverkehr Schönberg – Linau – Sandesneben
8722 Schulverkehr Berkenthin – Rondeshagen – Kastorf – Labenz – Sandesneben
8723 Schulverkehr Klinkrade – Sandesneben – Linau – Trittau
8724 Schulverkehr Siebenbäumen – Steinhorst – Schiphorst – Schönberg – Trittau
8725 Schulverkehr Linau – Todendorf – Bargteheide
8726 Schulverkehr Klinkrade – Stubben – Mollhagen – Bargteheide
8727 Schulverkehr Sandesneben – Labenz – Kastorf – Rondeshagen – Berkenthin
8728 Schulverkehr Hammoor – Todendorf – Sprenge – Mollhagen
8730 Ratzeburg – Nusse – Sandesneben – Todendorf – Ahrensburg
8731 Schulverkehr Siebenbäumen – Steinhorst – Schiphorst – Sandesneben
8732 Schulverkehr Mölln – Lankau – Nusse – Koberg – Sandesneben
8733 Schulverkehr Behlendorf – Kühsen – Nusse – Lüchow – Sandesneben
8734 Schulverkehr Koberg – Walksfelde – Nusse – Albsfelde – Giesensdorf – Ratzeburg
8735 Schulverkehr Nusse – Panten – Marienwohlde – Mölln
8740 Ratzeburg – Kastorf – Bad Oldesloe
8741 Schulverkehr Kronsforde – Kastorf – Bliestorf – Berkenthin – Ratzeburg
8742 Schulverkehr Koberg – Nusse – Kastorf – Berkenthin – Ratzeburg
8749 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Bf. RatzeburgBerkenthin
8750 Ratzeburg – Schmilau – Mölln
8751 Schulverkehr Mölln – Schmilau – Ratzeburg
8752 Schulverkehr Ratzeburg – Schmilau – Alt Horst – Brunsmark – Neu Horst – Sterley
8753 Schulverkehr Seedorf am Schaalsee – Hollenbek – Sterley – Mölln
8754 Schulverkehr Sterley – Hollenbek – Kehrsen – Gudow – Lehmrade – Mölln
8755 Schulverkehr GrambekMölln
8756 Schulverkehr Ratzeburg – Schmilau – Mölln
8757 Schulverkehr Mölln – Lehmrade – Gudow – Kehrsen – Hollenbek – Sterley
8760 Mölln – Alt Mölln – Hammer – Mannhagen – Nusse
8761 Schulverkehr Behlendorf – Anker – Duvensee – Nusse – Hammer – Mölln
8762 Schulverkehr Alt Mölln – Bälau – Borstorf – Breitenfelde – Mölln
8763 Schulverkehr Nusse – Koberg – Köthel – Hamfelde – Trittau
8769 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Trittau – Hamfelde – Köthel – Hohenfelde
8770 Kronsforde – Berkenthin – Rondeshagen – Behlendorf – Mölln
8771 Schulverkehr Groß Grönau – Groß Sarau – Krummesse – Klempau – Berkenthin
8772 Schulverkehr Hollenbek – Anker – Berkenthin – Kulpin – Ratzeburg
8773 Schulverkehr Ratzeburg – Berkenthin – Klempau – Krummesse
8780 Sandesneben – Siebenbäumen – Kronsforde – (Lübeck)
8781 Schulverkehr Grinau – Groß Schenkenberg – Rothenhausen – Bliestorf – Krummesse
8790 Ratzeburg – Seedorf am Schaalsee – Zarrentin
8791 Schulverkehr Mustin – Ziethen – Ratzeburg
8792 Schulverkehr Mustin – Goldensee – Kittlitz – Salem – Ratzeburg
8793 Schulverkehr Neu Sterley – Klein Zecher – Groß Zecher – Sterley – Ratzeburg
8794 Schulverkehr Mustin – Kittlitz – Salem – Sterley
8800 Bf. Bergedorf – Geesthacht, ZOB – Krümmel – Tesperhude – Grünhof – Lauenburg, ZOB
8810 Bf. Bergedorf – Schwarzenbek – Mölln (Baufahrplan Sperrung B207)
8810 Bf. Bergedorf – Schwarzenbek – Mölln (Regelfahrplan)
8811 Schulverkehr Schwarzenbek – Dassendorf – Kröppelshagen – Wentorf
8812 Schulverkehr Talkau – Fuhlenhagen – Elmenhorst – Schwarzenbek
8813 Schulverkehr Büchen – Siebeneichen – Güster – Mölln
8814 Schulverkehr Tramm – Fuhlenhagen – Talkau – Niendorf – Breitenfelde – Mölln
8815 Schulverkehr DassendorfSchwarzenbek
8820 Krabbenkamp – Aumühle – Dassendorf – Hohenhorn – Geesthacht
8821 Schulverkehr Dassendorf – Hohenhorn – Geesthacht
8822 Schulverkehr KröppelshagenAumühle
8823 Schulverkehr Hamwarde – Worth – Dassendorf
8824 Schulverkehr Brunstorf – Hohenhorn – Dassendorf
8830 Mölln – Woltersdorf – Güster – Büchen
8831 Schulverkehr Groß Schretstaken – Talkau – Tramm – Güster – Roseburg – Siebeneichen – Büchen
8832 Schulverkehr Schwarzenbek – Grove – Elmenhorst – Müssen – Büchen
8833 Schulverkehr Büchen – Müssen – Schwarzenbek
8834 Schulverkehr Schwarzenbek – Klein Pampau – Müssen – Büchen
8835 Schulverkehr Müssen – Elmenhorst – Grove – Schwarzenbek
8836 Schulverkehr Klein Pampau – Sahms – Grabau – Schwarzenbek
8840 Lauenburg – Witzeeze – Büchen
8841 Schulverkehr Basedow – Witzeeze – Schulendorf – Büchen
8842 Schulverkehr Dalldorf – Basedow – Lauenburg
8843 Schulverkehr Stötebrück – Basedow – Dalldorf – Witzeeze – Lütau
8850 Büchen – Langenlehsten – Gudow – Sterley – Mölln
8851 Schulverkehr Göttin – Besenthal – Langenlehsten – Büchen
8852 Schulverkehr GudowBüchen
8859 ZarrentinGudow/Büchen
8860 Schwarzenbek – Lütau – Gülzow – Krukow – Lauenburg
8861 Schulverkehr Lanze – Lauenburg – Schnakenbek – Krukow – Gülzow – Lütau – Schwarzenbek
8862 Schulverkehr LanzeLauenburg
8863 Schulverkehr Schwarzenbek – Lütau – Gülzow – Krukow – Schnakenbek – Lauenburg
8870 Schwarzenbek – Kollow – Gülzow – Wiershop – Geesthacht
8871 Schulverkehr Schwarzenbek – Kollow – Gülzow – Hamwarde – Geesthacht
8872 Schulverkehr Geesthacht – Wiershop – Gülzow – Kollow – Schwarzenbek
8879 Anruf-Sammel-Taxi Worth – Hamwarde – Geesthacht
8880 Schwarzenbek – Havekost – Möhnsen – Basthorst – Trittau
8881 Schulverkehr Basthorst – Kasseburg – Möhnsen – Schwarzenbek
8882 Schulverkehr Kuddewörde – Hamfelde – Basthorst – Kasseburg – Kuddewörde
8884 Schulverkehr Glinde – Neuschönningstedt – Witzhave – Trittau
8890 Bf. Bergedorf – Speckenweg – Börnsen – Escheburg – Geesthacht, ZOB
8891 Schulverkehr Lauenburg – Grünhof – Krümmel/Geesthacht
8892 Schulverkehr Krümmel – Tesperhude – Grünhof – Geesthacht
8893 Schulverkehr Worth – Hamwarde – Geesthacht
8894 Schulverkehr Neu Börnsen – Börnsen – Escheburg – Geesthacht
8895 Börnsen – Escheburg – Neu Börnsen – Voßmoor – Kröppelshagen
8896 Schulverkehr GeesthachtLauenburg
8897 Schulverkehr Geesthacht, HeuwegGeesthachter Schulen
131   Gadebusch – Mustin – Ziethen – Ratzeburg
361   Plön – Ascheberg – Bornhöved
410   Kiel – Wankendorf – Bornhöved – Trappenkamp – Bad Segeberg
411   Trappenkamp – Gönnebek – Bornhöved – Tensfeld – Bad Segeberg
412   Schulverkehr Bornhöved – Stocksee – Bornhöved
413   Schulverkehr RendswührenBornhöved
454   Schmalensee/Trappenkamp – Bornhöved – Rendswühren – Neumünster

Andere Linien (Museumsbahn, Discobus, Freizeitbus, …)

GE     Bergedorf SüdGeesthacht – (Krümmel)
MEX   Bremen Hbf – Osterholz-Scharmbeck – Gnarrenburg – Bremervörde – Stade
2620 Elbe-Radwanderbus Natureum – Itzwörden – Freiburg – Drochtersen – Stade
2650 Elbe-Radwanderbus Stade – Grünendeich – Jork – Finkenwerder/Buxtehude
HS1   Heide-Shuttle Oberhaverbeck – Wintermoor – Schneverdingen – Bispingen – Behringen – Oberhaverbeck
HS2   Heide-Shuttle Oberhaverbeck – Wintermoor – Welle – Handeloh – Egestorf – Döhle – Behringen – Oberhaverbeck
HS3   Heide-Shuttle Buchholz – Hanstedt – Salzhausen – Undeloh – Buchholz
HS4   Heide-Shuttle Neuenkirchen – Soltau – Oberhaverbeck – Schneverdingen – Neuenkirchen
HS5   Heide-Shuttle Lüneburg, ZOB – Amelinghausen – Salzhausen – Lüneburg, ZOB